Indoor Archery Results

2012 Season
(2011-2012 Indoor)

Regular

Indoor

1 - Red River Bowmen I2 - Wheeler's I3 - Texas Archery Academy I4 - Archer's Haven5 - Mojo Archery6 - Wheeler's II7 - Cinnamon Creek I8 - Wulf Archery9 - Archery Sports I10 - Panhandle Archery I11 - C & S Archery I12 - On Target Archery I13 - Straight Arrow Archery I14 - Brownwood I15 - Bow Zone16 - Texas Archery Academy II17 - Archery Country I18 - Sullivan's Outfitters I19 - Santa Fe Archery I20 - Panhandle Archery II21 - Archery Sports II22 - Red River Bowmen II23 - Great Southwest24 - Outhouse25 - Straight Arrow Archery II26 - Hoot & Holler Archery27 - Clyde's Archery I28 - Archery Country II29 - Canadian River Archery I30 - Cinnamon Creek II31 - Sullivan's Outfitters II32 - On Target Archery II33 - Sante Fe Archery II34 - Bargain Hunter Outdoors35 - Clyde's Archery II36 - West Houston Archery37 - Canadian River Archery II38 - C & S Archery II39 - Mesquite Creek Archery40 - Great Southwest41 - Panhandle Archery III

Outdoor

1 - Golden Eagle2 - Tyler Archery Club3 - Archer's Haven I4 - Cassidy's Sawmill5 - Tejas6 - Bobby Hunt Memorial7 - Archer's Haven II8 - Dean Brown9 - Buffalo10 - Huaco Bowmen I11 - IBA12 - Juan Silva13 - Tejas II14 - Huaco

Sectional

1 - Indoors1 - Outdoors

State

1 - Indoor State1 - Outdoor State1 - 900 State1 - 3D State

2012 Season · Regular Indoor Results

C & S Archery II
18-19 February, 2012
C & S Archery
District 3
424A McCaleb Rd
Conroe, Texas
936-588-4443
http://candsarchery.blogspot.com



Combined scores are listed in a yellow background.
New and established records are listed in italics red.
Scores winning via a shootoff are listed in italics green.

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Franz, Hunter29629
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Jurado, Mira1570
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Kumar, Rishika29644
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Kumar, Rishika [GUEST]27616
Youth Male (12-14)
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScoreXs
1York, Nathaniel640
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Rogas, Trevor30047
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Butemeyer, Ethan30052
2Rogas, Bryan29950
3Grant, Michael29832
4Brussard, Jerod29449
5Pierce, Kevin29336
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Coker, Pat28621
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Ragsdale, Toby30056
2Grant, Thomas29940
3Haltom, Allen29934
4Jurado, Michael27119
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Ragsdale, Toby26612
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Grant, Michael [GUEST]29440
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Czako, Cindy2068
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1May, Diane29125
2Jurado, Malachia28630
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Payne, Russell30060
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Hughes, Donny30055
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Landry, Ed29939
2Cope, Cam29732
3Davis, John26313
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Coyle, Tim29029
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Zbornak, Gary26018
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScoreXs
1Zbornak, Diana24513

29 Entries