Sectional Archery Results

2014 Season
(2013-2014 Indoor)

Regular

Indoor

1 - Texas Archery Academy I2 - Archer's Haven I3 - Alvarado Archery I4 - J 'n C Archery I5 - Cinnamon Creek I6 - Sullivan's I7 - 4M Archery I8 - Tyler Archery Club9 - Archery Country I10 - Brownwood11 - Archery on Fire I12 - Archery Country II13 - 4M Archery II14 - Sante Fe Archery I16 - On Target I17 - J & J Archery I18 - C & S Archery I19 - Dalhart Bowhunters20 - Archery Sports I21 - Wheeler's22 - Cinnamon Creek II23 - David's Outdoors24 - Straight Arrow25 - Canadian River I26 - Cinnamon Creek III27 - Live Oak Archery28 - J & J Archery II29 - J 'n C Archery II30 - Texas Archery Academy II31 - Archery on Fire II32 - Red River Bowmen33 - Archer's Haven II34 - The Out House35 - Panhandle Archery36 - Sante Fe Archery II37 - Clyde's Archery I38 - Canadian River II39 - Archery Sports II40 - West Houston41 - Bargain Hunter42 - Bow Zone43 - On Target II44 - Alvarado Archery III45 - Clyde's Archery II46 - C & S Archery II

Outdoor

1 - IBA I2 - Golden Eagle3 - Archer's Haven I4 - Huaco I5 - Tejas I6 - Dean Brown7 - Archer's Haven II8 - IBA II9 - Buffalo I10 - Huaco II11 - Tejas II12 - Juan Silva13 - Archer's Haven III14 - Buffalo II

Sectional

1 - Indoor Sectional1 - Outdoor Sectional

State

1 - Indoor State1 - Outdoor State1 - State 900 Round1 - State 3D

2014 Season · Sectional Indoor Results

Indoor Sectional
March 8/9, 2014
NFAA Southern Sectional
District 0
-
-, -
-
http://-



Combined scores are listed in a yellow background.
New and established records are listed in italics red.
Scores winning via a shootoff are listed in italics green.

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Dameron, CadenOK2801128623566343
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Harris, ElijahTX264926910533190
2Grove, JaxonTX2054200140551
3Goode, KyleTX1180121023900
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Reinwald, GiovanniOK273172637536242
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Renner, CalebTX3004029943599838
2Miller, GrantTX2994829851597996
3Wright, HunterTX2772429128568520
4Sink, ChaseTX18881863374110
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Moss, KayleeOK2983329433592668
2Dillman, MadelynTX2902128220572412
3Rives, MorganLA2751827314548320
4Matteson, AlexisTX20432508454110
5Crofford, SkylaOK2183198341661
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Dubiel, LeahTX248427922527262
2Hardage, DianaTX237124310480111
3Meiners, Jordan MarieTX2349228746216
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1McDonald, KateTX2984629738595846
2McRay, ToriTX2953329334588675
3Dockens, EmmarieTX2801328728567413
4Kormann, Mackenzie [INC]TX0000000
Youth Male (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Luckie, RyanTX2994830042599906
2Dameron, TylerOK2963930043596828
3Brown, ChaseTX2923429534587684
4Massey, ConnorTX2912929229583584
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Shipp, BlaiseTX207122064277
2Harris, AubreyTX2024214341672
3Carroll, TristenTX8406011441
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Jardiolin, RayTX284172731655733
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Smith, AdamTX2983629739595751
2Heidecker, NathanielTX24311239948220
Youth Female (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Storts, BrooklynnTX2751226014535262
2Riley, Katrina TX25082579507172
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Manning, HavinTX2651426513530270
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Evans, AbbieTX59071013000
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Flores, HannahOK2491125511504221
2Norman, HaleyTX1571140429750
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Harrington, CharlotteTX291312902358154
2Nichols, JennaTX2682029022558420
3Dahlseid, LaurenTX242132647506201
4O'Neill, SarahTX228422054489
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hatcher, ChaseOK300553004960010414
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Yardley, BryceTX3003829634596724
Young Adult Female (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1O'Brien, MakensieOK2883028625574556
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Hanlon, LanaTX1763169134540
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Jumonville, CatherineLA2953529629591640
2Sherman, EmilyTX277162689545252
3Bonnell, KaytlynTX2285235346381
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Miller, PaulTX300583005760011510
2Reid, JeffLA300573005660011312
3Lara, AdrianTX3005230055600107
4Copeland, GregLA300543005260010616
5Hamlin, ScottTX300523005360010514
6Robinson, JasonOK30050300526001028
7Dawson, MattTX3005230045600979
8Douglas, RandyOK30043300526009510
9James, RexTX300552995359910812
10Cruz, FrederickTX29952300515991039
11Hicks, JoeTX29953300505991030
12Singleton, JoshTX300522993859990
13Poche, BrandonLA3004329943599865
14Storts, BradTX29949299525981019
15O'Bryant, PatrickLA2994429949598935
16Cruz, ChristianTX295543005259510616
17Kemp, KelbyTX29739298485958710
18Poche, ScottLA2983729634594713
19Rives, WillLA2934529843591880
20Whitmore, DustinOK23292507482161
21Wildes, Heath [INC]TX3004000300400
22Overbeck, Jack [INC]TX000000
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Bateman, BubbaTX2952328028575516
2Holt, TimTX2801628516565320
3Jenkins, SteveTX2791827320552384
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Dickinson, ShaneTX271202575528252
2Hanson, MatthewTX257102571751427
3Starkweather, JeffOK22442267450113
4Reinwald, JeffOK2116205341690
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Nelson, JoeTX3004730049600968
2Bradford, ScottLA3003629934599700
3Lowe, MichaelTX3004629743597899
4Yardley, CharlesTX3004029637596773
5Landry, SladeLA2963129732593630
6Brazier, JesseLA2904129536585770
7Wells, CodyTX283312982958160
8Rasmussen, AaronTX2892728831577580
9LaFleur, KurtLA2862528926575519
10LaBorde, TroyLA2741628216556324
11Watson, JonathanLA2671228412551241
12Bonnell, DwaineTX2511026612517223
13Steady, TimLA254626014514200
14Ramirez, Nicholas [INC]TX0029426294263
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Trevino, RichardTX2581027520533303
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Baxter, DaveTX2751428018555322
2Dixon, KenOK23552398474130
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Sowell, MelTX2751627010545260
2Wright, NicholasTX2601125712517235
3Sweeney, TomOK23122409471113
4Harris, BrianTX2167200141681
5Witt, TerryTX1942194138831
6Sampognaro, Joey [INC]TX2421200242120
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Rocha, RolandTX20822098417100
2Flores, MikelOK2132198241140
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Combs, ResaTX300523005860011012
2Wells, BrittanyTX296322984359475
3Robinson, StormyOK2973529637593726
4White, RobinTX2891528320572352
5Ryals, AngelaLA277928822565313
6O'Brien, LaurenOK2771227820555324
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Nelson, CharmainTX2993729940598775
2Rasmussen, KristinaTX2801928221562401
3Heidecker, AngelaTX26314248751121
4Wadsworth, DanielleTX26113249151014
5Bonnell, TheresaTX20152065407102
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Harris, ReneeTX2285219444790
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1James, JayLA300513005660010711
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Beavin, JerryTX2953429940594746
2Ivy, MontyTX297362963659372
3Gettys, GregOK29742294445918612
4Coco, LeonardLA2873429845585793
5O'Brien, ToneyOK2953228927584593
6O'Bryant, WilliamLA2912527624567495
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wells, SteveTX22082282448100
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Bohrer, JohnTX2821428122563362
2Maupin, MichaelOK2751727611551281
3Bucy, DougTX263102559518190
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ragsdale, TobyTX300443005560099
2St. Upery, RickyLA3005030041600916
3McKillian, MarkOK2993329433593666
4Dahlseid, RonTX2923529534587695
5Dore, RandyLA2891829430583480
6Nall, CarlOK2892429330582545
7Marsh, HarryOK2852729530580573
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Pierce, Shelby TX267626412531180
2Jilge, DavidOK2711325612527251
3Smith, TobyOK24592436488150
4Koopmann, RandyTX2414243348470
5Potts, JamesOK25182277478150
6Read, SidOK1481174032210
Senior Female (50-59)
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Gilley, JenniferOK2862128620572412
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Falgout, NeecieLA29228298355906310
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ranker, JerryTX29948300515999912
2Gilley, RickOK30049298485989710
3Garcia, CarlosTX29949299445989310
4Hill, RichardTX298403005159891
5Karnis, WayneTX2984229935597772
6Lindsey, JayTX2983829934597726
7Broussard, MitchellLA2862829229578576
8Laws, JackLA2772329123568460
9Reed, BarneyTX2792027322552421
10Matherne, ClaudeLA2721225511527232
11Decker, Gerald [INC]LA0000000
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ortiz, JoseTX2742128022554435
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Cope, CamTX298323004259874
2Mayard, LeonardLA2832628223565494
3Powell, JohnTX2031186238930
4Avouris, George [INC]TX000000
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wood, GaryTX1982212541071
Silver Senior Female (60-69)
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Wall, RhondaTX275182652540201
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Sowell, TrevaTX2074232143950
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Romero, DonnieLA2782729527573544
2Wetwiski, BruceLA2892928037569667
3Fasking, DonOK252527218524234
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Clark, Willis "Pete"TX24372473490100
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1McCrary, EddieTX270928015550241
2Durham, L. C.TX271627215543214
3Heishman, MontyTX248525310501152
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Busby, TommyTX2862629030576560
2Valdez, FredTX2801228321563330
3Heidecker, AllanTX257112752053231
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Graham, BobbyOK251825915510230
2Hovey, LarryTX23162365467111
3Zbornak, GaryTX190220473949
4Hudler, L BTX1903191638190
5Jones, Jerry L.TX981131122920
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ferguson, DonTX2034193339670
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Ortiz, ElbaTX2781628321561372
2Zbornak, DianaTX274232691854341
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherLoc.ScoreXsScoreXsTotalTotal XI/Os
1Newsom, WandaTX84092017600

178 Entries