SYWAT Archery Results

2016-2017 Indoor Season

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Converse, Colton300603006030060----900180
1LaGrow, Dayton300603006030060----900180
3Zarkivach, Matthew300443003929943----899126
4Loker, Evan300512993829740----896129
5Pevehouse, Samuel280162771527417----83148
6Vlasin, Kutter279222681626414----81152
7Daniels, Alex3003729027------59064
8Whicker, Easton2731426710------54024
9Bowling, Tommy28527--------28527
10Bowling, Joseph27725--------27725
11Guerra, Gage2306--------2306
12Cagle, Cy1511--------1511
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tong, Eric273152672026614----80649
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Satterwhite, Sadler26810268826513----80131
2Dreiske, Hunter2558244424210----74122
3DeLaughter, Dominic2461024682417----73325
4Myers, Holden252724492306----72622
5Coleman, Daniel239523782234----69917
6Surber, Dylan238522692257----68921
7Kent, Nathan237421812040----6595
8Salazar, David221320762066----63415
9Owens, Peyton198616541613----52413
10Geiser, Cole195218741353----5179
11Herren, Cayden25872368------49415
12Kleinschmidt, Joshua146314201400----4283
13Stephenson, William18061703------3509
14Bell, Aaron16811663------3344
15Ledbetter, Baylor2547--------2547
162539--------2539
17Caillouet, Thomas12811232------2513
18Jayroe, Corrigan2425--------2425
19Danford, Jayce2033--------2033
20Parish, Bryce2014--------2014
21Dunn, Drake1872--------1872
22Barreda, Thomas1780--------1780
23Conley, Tommy1681--------1681
24Castillo, Jr., Fabio920560------1480
25Buntz, Charlie1142--------1142
26Sanchez, Gavin951--------951
27Mountin, Henry711--------711
28Hall, Jackson480--------480
29Rogers, Dex410--------410
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Pedroza, Mason175216011471----4824
2Beers, Griffin154113321262----4135
3Cox, Caleb2439--------2439
4Elmasik, Adam2084--------2084
5Hobbs, Andrew2083--------2083
6Ganon, Sai1312--------1312
7Ramos, Michael 1251--------1251
8Estes, Brauston00--------00
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Lacefield, Jackson300503004229950----899142
2Murnahan, Lucas299452993529927----897107
3Moeller, Cade299392993729845----896121
4Davis, Devin298362963929630----890105
5Fisher, Aidan295262912629028----87680
6Parish, Bryce296342892828719----87281
7Epperson, Brycen292242902728930----87181
8Harrill, Micah292292882728720----86776
9Stevens, Stran294262882728518----86771
10Haby, Jadon289192882828421----86168
11Thornton, Dayne288252851728217----85559
12Dickson, Owen292252802127318----84564
13Borders, Bryce283212741826519----82258
14Tudor, Caleb281172751526615----82247
15Humble, Logan28018269192669----81546
16Van Roekel, Aaron284182661226513----81543
17Richards, Landon278162731126410----81537
18Snyder, Reid 2791327092587----80729
19Ator, Larson28423268112475----79939
20Klaus, Chad Jr (CJ)2771325492448----77530
21Milliran, Wesley266925772458----76824
22Barkhimer, Jake26114256102469----76333
23Young, Blake256725492464----75620
24Trudeau, Gage263824352322----73815
25Medina, Austen244723792318----71224
26Clermont, Brayden2471024062217----70823
27Edwards, Jackson209619331922----59411
28Savaso, Andrew210321031200----5406
29Brown, Jordan207318521272----5197
30Covarubias, Julian254724615------50022
31Garza, Maddox18331361------3194
32Timmerman, Will29531--------29531
33Brinkley, Hunter28628--------28628
34Edwards, Connor28528--------28528
35Menn, Cannon27518--------27518
36Harkins, Heath26213--------26213
37Wittiekid, Tyler2547--------2547
38McGrew, Morgun2546--------2546
39Woods, Asher2497--------2497
40Cavazos, Julian24315--------24315
41Gremonprez, Koji2386--------2386
42Evans, Gunner2194--------2194
43Gulledge, Landyn1967--------1967
44Crain, Manny1832--------1832
45Sawyer, Drake1682--------1682
46Staton, Hunter1573--------1573
47Dohogne, Brehn1133--------1133
48Roberson, Wyatt00--------00
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Barkhimer, Jake----------00
1Cavazos, Julian----------00
1Converse, Colton----------00
1Davis, Devin----------00
1Edwards, Jackson----------00
1Epperson, Brycen----------00
1Estes, Brauston----------00
1Fisher, Aidan----------00
1Haby, Jadon00--------00
1Murnahan, Lucas----------00
1Satterwhite, Sadler----------00
1Savaso, Andrew----------00
1Snyder, Reid ----------00
1Van Roekel, Aaron----------00
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Roark, Brittany300603006030060----900180
2Staton, Abigale300452984229833----896120
3Lindeman, Chloe299462982729734----894107
4Snyder, Stehle298382953329529----888100
5Baxter, Sydney299372933129328----88596
6Knox, Haley291322881428620----86566
7Turaga, Aakanksha293282831527519----85162
8Ramirez, Liliana2641025513------51923
9Lee, Danica22361883------4119
10Cagle, Allee27713--------27713
11Turaga, Aaku2651--------2651
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Humble, Kaleigh1000--------1000
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wynn, Tinsley27614275112749----82534
2Walters, Cassidy274182732026711----81449
3Hastings, Ella254923952357----72821
4McCormick, McKenzie242723952385----71917
5Smith, Nataleigh233320932087----65013
6Humble, Kaleigh214821222061----63211
7Cable, Sara224120981986----63115
8Wrinkle, Lindy206320551853----59611
9Baker, Meredith196618161693----54615
10McKenzie, Hannah2601925917------51936
11Smith, Audrey203418011234----5069
12Lowry, Madeline249524611------49516
13Brual, Allison247172177------46424
14Overton, Addi21452052------4197
15Wilde, Rachel164114611040----4142
16Brooks, Kayden235101681------40311
17Rains, Jenny16241010------2634
18Halsell, Kennedy2595--------2595
19Kendrick, Addison2233--------2233
20Mountin, Madison2222--------2222
21Richmond, Jessie2104--------2104
22Halsell, Chandler2092--------2092
23McNeil, Abby2066--------2066
24Kendrick, Chase2031--------2031
25Robinson, Anstasia1952--------1952
26Howell, Lexi1883--------1883
27Arif, Afshana Harsath1330--------1330
28Smith, Zoey1321--------1321
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Garcia, Kimberly240623561920----66712
2Whalen, Bridget165215311522----4705
3Hallenbeck, Morgane165112911110----4052
4Lemeshev, Eliana550--------550
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stoffels, Samantha300433003529936----899114
2Brooks, Rendyn300482994529839----897132
3Kain, Leighanna299402993029739----895109
4Sears, Brooke297392922928826----87794
5Ramirez, Liliana295242912328924----87571
6Fletcher, Emily290212882528823----86669
7Barkhimer, Josi29533294202719----86062
8Wood, Madison289222862127710----85253
9Knox, Haley294352812627515----85076
10Johnston, Makayla285212831627723----84560
11Barkhimer, Jadyn287242832827419----84471
12Curtin, Daniella294302741726713----83560
13Young, Abigail281232701426410----81547
14Emerson, Vivy272132711726112----80442
15Fletcher, Kayla2571024262346----73322
16Gerstner, Shelby2401123882385----71624
17Mott, Lexi232422561943----65113
18Arrant, Alyssa2983229530------59362
19Arrant, Alyassa2912429027------58151
20Davis, Lexi22141642------3856
21Kretzmeier, Merritt28619--------28619
22Click, Dakota27917--------27917
23Edwards, Connor27616--------27616
24Martinez, Sarah27416--------27416
25Reed, Julia2509--------2509
26Mueller, Olivia2497--------2497
27Barnwell, Brynlyn2487--------2487
28Kidder, Payton2428--------2428
29Baxter, Brooke2365--------2365
30Noelke, Khloe2357--------2357
31Elliott, Avery2141--------2141
32Conner, Kamryn1953--------1953
33Mueller, Vivian1801--------1801
34Castillo, Babella1412--------1412
35Castillo, Isabella860--------860
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Arrant, Alyassa----------00
1Barkhimer, Jadyn----------00
1Barkhimer, Josi----------00
1Baxter, Sydney----------00
1Brooks, Rendyn----------00
1Hastings, Ella----------00
1Knox, Haley----------00
1McCormick, McKenzie----------00
1Ramirez, Liliana----------00
1Roark, Brittany----------00
1Sears, Brooke----------00
1Snyder, Stehle----------00
1Wood, Madison----------00
1Wrinkle, Lindy----------00
1Wynn, Tinsley----------00
Youth Male (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Miller, Grant300523005130048----900151
2Hamilton, Logan300493004830045----900142
3Gonzales, Jacob300463003429941----899121
4Worley, Reagan298392983729834----894110
5Harris, Austin299432974029740----893123
6Noelke, Quenten299372973929734----893110
7Phillips, Aidan296322953429431----88597
8Baker, James300332902628921----87980
9Renner, Caleb296372892928720----87286
10Surber, Cody295232842328422----86368
11Willoughby, Noah290282812228014----85164
12Almaraz, Joseph286252802327412----84060
13Wrinkle, Logan280162782127417----83254
14Liu, Joshua282232722227115----82560
15Kicinski, Kiran279152721426717----81846
16Lee, Elvis27515273142639----81138
17Gonzalez, Diego2531024942398----74122
18Turaga, Siddharth245723742292----71113
19Goode, Kyle232922661833----64118
20Humble, Kaleb211619831933----60212
21Anderson, Coleton2972728927------58654
22Killy, Matthew2801827424------55442
23Morrison, William29944--------29944
24De Labra, Luis29628--------29628
25Morrison, William B29329--------29329
26Dong, Allen28531--------28531
27Scott, Nathan27623--------27623
28Stewart, Geoffery27318--------27318
29Cavazos, Hugo26615--------26615
30Jones, Eli25712--------25712
31Onestcs, Braust2527--------2527
32Rodriguez, Dylan24412--------24412
33McMaster, Nathan2338--------2338
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Herren, Colton2191--------2191
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brooks, Brazos275182751326613----81644
2Hernandez, Malachi225521142066----64215
3Toader, Alex222620632002----62811
4Witt, Spencer178217321723----5237
5Hajovsky, Hayden165116231162----4436
6Rogers, Jay129012811041----3612
7Haire, Aidan26711--------26711
8Shearer, Parx14911040------2531
9Daniels, Riley2355--------2355
10Herren, Cayden2293--------2293
11Cable, Alex901811------1712
12Grove, Jaxon1641--------1641
13Couvillion, Andrew1260--------1260
14Waggoner, Carter1202--------1202
15Arif, Afsar Harsath1121--------1121
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Siciliano, Benjamin26919266726411----79937
2Welch, Jon-Avery2671625115------51831
3Estes, Brauston24592335------47814
4Haire, Aidan25792114------46813
5Montague, Ethan149414921100----4086
6Ozyp, Jay27112--------27112
7Sririvanan, Amrudh2413--------2413
8Shah, Anik2374--------2374
9Balusa, Vibdh2012--------2012
10Surber, Cody1745--------1745
11Vu, Alexander1480--------1480
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Forbes, Sean298272973929638----891104
2Pipes, Seth292232892828926----87077
3Rozacky, Caden287252811827417----84260
4Owens, Brayton2801427912729----83124
5Peters, Chet27113268926511----80433
6Giese, Scott26518265626416----79440
7Ripley, Caleb257525572427----75419
8Nelson, Patrick25910252112406----75127
9Auger, Caden252825092323----73420
10Furlow, Laythe235723452245----69317
11Doyle, Garritt228320522043----6378
12Bergt, Kollin2852227617------56139
13Howard, Marshal269162509------51925
14Thomas, Trevor25352348------48713
15Emandi, Surya Smaran24362376------48012
16Palmer, Adison173115821421----4734
17Garvin, Joshua18421472982----4296
18Freeman, Hagen19411744------3685
19Cannaday, Gage18611533------3394
20Hernandez, Albert E.17111585------3296
21Scott, Nathan29740--------29740
22Anderson, Coleton29631--------29631
23Alexander, Walker2902100------29021
24Dean, Dawson27920--------27920
25Pipes, Bo27914--------27914
26Schulte, Wyatt27216--------27216
27Hrubes, Wyatt27018--------27018
28Bergt, Kollin26913--------26913
29Herren, Colton26713--------26713
30Hentz, Landon26120--------26120
31Heidecker, Allan2528--------2528
32Liu, Joshua2497--------2497
33Cavazos, Hugo2478--------2478
34Charles, Jackson2468--------2468
35McMaster, Nathan2458--------2458
36Wolff, Korbin2366--------2366
37Kraatz, Jackson23513--------23513
38Augustin, Lane2355--------2355
39Stewart, Geoffery2348--------2348
40Crochet, Lewis22410--------22410
41Yohe, William2168--------2168
42McGuinn, Zachary2109--------2109
43McDonald, Wesley2063--------2063
44Stricker, Brenden2003--------2003
45Owen, John1972--------1972
46Kloster, Caleb1931--------1931
47Kraatz, Truman1913--------1913
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Baker, James----------00
1Brooks, Brazos----------00
1Estes, Brauston----------00
1Forbes, Sean----------00
1Garvin, Tyler----------00
1Gonzales, Jacob----------00
1Miller, Grant----------00
1Noelke, Quenten0000------00
1Peters, Chet----------00
1Rogers, Jay----------00
1Wrinkle, Logan----------00
Youth Female (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McDonald, Kate300483004530044----900137
2Sues, Kiersten300352994329832----897110
3Fisher, Ella300342983729745----895116
4Kammlah, Sadie300442984529637----894126
5Dillman, Madelyn292312912628826----87183
6Howell, Madison289262882628723----86475
7Lockhart, Rylee289242872028627----86271
8McRay, Tori292292862728324----86180
9Jiang, Leia288212851927113----84453
10Beale, Trinity284182831527214----83947
10Elliott, Chaney282212821227514----83947
12Graham, Hailey283232781627517----83656
13Matteson, Alexis27919260825812----79739
14Davis, Erin29324265172329----79050
15Tunstall, Diana27314271132418----78535
16Jiang, Melody2606259142599----77829
17Saravana, Niharika240422752256----69215
18Roark, Sara2943529430------58865
19Abrego, Natalie212520821461----5668
20Vlasin, Bailee189217111640----5243
21Lemeshev, Eva271152405------51120
22Webb, Sheela257825411------51119
23Benavidez, Zoe24882467------49415
24Hickerson, Sadie29537--------29537
25Kirkpatrick, Hannah27816--------27816
26Webb, Sheila2689--------2689
27Genzer, Averie2227--------2227
28Chandler, Destiny1903--------1903
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tong, Aurora2361121021932----63915
2Stockton, Sophie2134--------2134
3Meister, Katelyn891--------891
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Vasicek, Grace216221552114----64211
2Delaughter, Emily219520532002----62410
3Tyus, Sarah212519921921----6038
4Woods, Kayla201018531751----5614
5Nachman, Via170116821674----5057
6Young, Marie1222970731----2923
7Cruz, Gabriella Maria15421360------2902
8Creme, Grace1231941690----2862
9Meister, Katelyn10401040760----2840
10Savaso, Megan15441272------2816
11Gonzalez, Felicia2437--------2437
12Hardouin, Anna10511000340----2391
13Gilbert, Cassandra2202--------2202
14Dillman, Madelyn991570210----1771
15Williams, Haley1221--------1221
16Aguinaldo, Cori-Lynn930--------930
17Vu, Emily810--------810
18Mayper, Mia680--------680
19Leininger, Natasha540--------540
20Vogler, Haley530--------530
21Powers, Katherine110--------110
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie276102751527419----82544
2Smith, Shelby26310256725311----77228
3Luo, Gabriella2561225282469----75429
4Saenz, Paola239523251871----65811
5Reed, Emma220221112105----6418
6Bose, Emma206620231934----60113
7Leininger, Natasha21532085------4238
8Cox, Grace25913--------25913
9Berthelot, Shea1262800441----2503
10Clines, Charlotte2428--------2428
11Jordan, Marci2386--------2386
12Ferguson, Makenzie2331--------2331
13Genzer, Ivie2293--------2293
14Self, Angel2198--------2198
15Pedrosa, Elsa1591--------1591
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Lindeman, Hannah299402984429738----894122
2Roark, Sara299342974229736----893112
3Suggs, Kylie299352983629628----89399
4D'Anna, Olivia 293192902628824----87169
5Lacefield, Marissa290222801527828----84865
6Milam, Riley288172802028015----84852
7Lopez, Jasmine281112791727316----83344
8Schultea, Cassidy26614260122595----78531
9Johnston, Makayla26113260625712----77831
10Waring, Ciara2638262132514----77625
11Graves, Cassidy2589251102388----74727
12Escobar, Ashley 25582451024510----74528
13Gulledge, Trinity257623752344----72815
14Coats, Kaydance242820761734----62218
15Gennusa, Angelica209420431916----60413
16Whitley, Madelyn206519531721----5739
17Pacheco, Sam23182176------44814
18Cannaday, Isabelle20541984------4038
19Phillips, Madeline27117--------27117
20Gonzalez, Felicia23810--------23810
21Gilbert, Cassandra2383--------2383
22Georg, Tailor13401011------2351
23Robinette, Hannah2305--------2305
24Richardson, Isabella2286--------2286
25Richardson, Isa1469--------1469
26Roy, Alannagh1440--------1440
27Brooks, Rendyn00--------00
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beale, Trinity----------00
1Bose, Emma----------00
1Davis, Erin----------00
1Dillman, Madelyn----------00
1Escobar, Ashley ----------00
1Fisher, Ella----------00
1Howell, Madison----------00
1Johnston, Makayla----------00
1Matteson, Alexis----------00
1McDonald, Kate----------00
1McRay, Tori----------00
1Roark, Sara----------00
1Saenz, Paola----------00
1Smith, Shelby----------00
1Sues, Kiersten----------00
1Suggs, Kylie----------00
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sears, Connor300593005830058----900175
2Bass, Ramsey300593005730057----900173
2Gonzales, J.P.300583005830057----900173
4Smith, Adam300533004829942----899143
5Rivard, Grayson300492994729946----898142
6Massey, Connor300432994729942----898132
7Suggs, Tristan300493004229837----898128
8Martinez, Gavin300392994529934----898118
9Mehr, Jacob292252841827925----85568
10Lowak, Lane290312842328020----85474
11Rodriguez, Dylan2327230102216----68323
12Roach, Collin2994429635------59579
13De Labra, Luis2922828417------57645
14Morrison, Bradford2922726514------55741
15Dodson, Korbin3005200------30052
16Carballo, Milton29837--------29837
17Ozyp, John29644--------29644
18Davis, Braden29333--------29333
19O'Connor, Cadyn29332--------29332
20Barmore, Cadyn29133--------29133
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brown, Asa227720532012----63312
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Delaughter, Donovan232722792172----67618
2Witt, William149313511273----4117
3Rector, Kale22561620------3876
4Sarrs, Justin26314--------26314
5Nunn, Dylan242600------2426
6Shearer, Parx1482880------2362
7Harris, Aubrey2072--------2072
8Lindsay, Logan1852--------1852
9Witt, Alexander1182--------1182
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Mantle, Andrew299352963229335----888102
2Hartman, Maxwell273202731826412----81050
3Langford, Tyler27182611025813----79031
4Rainey, Duncan25482455------49913
5Witt, Alexander139212221132----3746
6Singleton, Maxwell2547--------2547
7Rose, Connor2114--------2114
8Couvillion, Andrew1670--------1670
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Maxwell, Dustin300462994329942----898131
2Griffith, Tanner297312963429536----888101
3Kilpatrick, Hamilton296342953529123----88292
4Flores, Mathew296322942728928----87987
5Schulte, Wyatt285212841528113----85049
6Auger, Tyler285192762027518----83657
7Graves, Richard273142721427213----81741
8Heidecker, Nathaniel260132571125511----77235
9deJong, Justin2541025472459----75326
10Garvin, Tyler246624352207----70918
11Barnwell, Ryan2983729633------59470
12Anderson, Zachary259122138------47220
13Sherwood, Alden206114511120----4632
14Bryant, Kaleb29113--------29113
15Hentz, Landon28319--------28319
16Hix, Hunter28318--------28318
17Giese, Shane27212--------27212
18Norwood, Lucas26521--------26521
19Dreher, Cameron2579--------2579
20Kraatz, Jackson25410--------25410
21Smith, Ty25112--------25112
22Crochet, Lewis24711--------24711
23Garvin, Mathew2465--------2465
24Zchnder, Wyatt2447--------2447
25Kraatz, Truman2278--------2278
26Conner, Cody2242--------2242
27Doyle, Garritt2108--------2108
28Stapleton, Cade00--------00
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Barnwell, Ryan----------00
1Bass, Ramsey----------00
1De Labra, Luis----------00
1Gonzales, J.P.----------00
1Martinez, Gavin----------00
1Massey, Connor----------00
1Sears, Connor----------00
Young Adult Female (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Vanderwier, Savannah300573005630054----900167
2Nichols, Jenna300523004930047----900148
3Hickerson, Sadie295252923229227----87984
4Young, Kaityn300342963026913----86577
5Anderson, Tayler297472873227116----85595
6Riley, Bailey287222822327718----84663
7Manning, Havin287262782027414----83960
8Gudavalli, Manasa279192751727514----82950
9Kamilar, Victoria297392933300----59072
10Crispin, Caroline29129--------29129
11Laskowski, Tabitha27917--------27917
12Graham, Hailey27915--------27915
13Robinson, Ashley27112--------27112
14Davis, Savannah2599--------2599
15Rainey, Duncan2533--------2533
16Robinson, Ashlee25221--------25221
17Riley, Lexy2163--------2163
18Haile, Nicole00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Budde, Madison25610--------25610
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rogers, Jessica204119851954----59710
2Creme, Grace166415821402----4648
3McMenamy, Karina167013301322----4322
4Noll, Zoa26111--------26111
5Savaso, Megan1802--------1802
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Israel, Samantha287252802228017----84764
2Elrod, Delaney27914277142648----82036
3Jordan, Marci278142701226810----81636
4Kimbrell, Aerin2691325962436----77125
5Pever, Inga28727--------28727
6Lechner, Ramsey25310--------25310
7Peck, Emerson2498--------2498
8Ganon, Swetha1461--------1461
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hoover, Aspen297292963329528----88890
2Bennett, Parker295382952729328----88393
3Crump, Morgan296262871928621----86966
4Renteria, Eryka29222283232667----84152
5Hayes, Makenzie278212771827318----82857
6Kyle, Claire271132671426210----80037
7Partin, Emily27713261122597----79732
8Waring, Ciara270132691425714----79641
9Knox, Madison2571125192517----75927
10Clark, Katie2611424372398----74329
11Ownby, Kailey241523872344----71316
12Riley, Lexy26092168------47617
13Schwison, Melissa176215401274----4576
14Harrington, Charlotte28827--------28827
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Crump, Morgan----------00
1Nichols, Jenna----------00
1Riley, Lexy----------00
1Savaso, Megan----------00
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brazell, Glen300603006030059----900179
2Burke, Richy300603005930059----900178
3Hicks, Billy300603005830058----900176
4Macik, Jonathan300583005830057----900173
5Taylor, Dacota300583005730056----900171
6Lara, Adrian300573005530054----900166
7Dixon, Justin300573005730050----900164
8Barkhimer, James300573005330053----900163
9Walden, Jesse300563005230052----900160
10Carder, Hunter300553005330051----900159
11Ingram, Johnny300523005230052----900156
11Parks, Michael300563005030050----900156
13Dingeman, Matt300533005230050----900155
14Maxwell, Jody300563005030043----900149
15Hamlin, Scott300513004930048----900148
16Grossner, Chris300533004930045----900147
17Phetteplace, Enoch300503004930045----900144
18Pena, David300563005529947----899158
19Boston, Mitch300493003829948----899135
20Scofield, Shaun300433003929945----899127
21Kretzmeier, Boots300543005229844----898150
22Chaudoin, Aubry300513004429850----898145
23Lee, Michael300463003029846----898122
24Cuellar, Enrique300502995029848----897148
25Ramnarace, Daryl299502994929948----897147
26Villareal, Chris299412994029936----897117
27Ketcher, Keith299462994029846----896132
28Cooksey, Wesley299462994329837----896126
29Chapoy, Jose300382983729745----895120
30Cortez, Reyes299492984429739----894132
31Stein, Jonathan298412983529737----893113
32John, Tymon298352982629636----89297
33Manning, Doug299382983929432----891109
34Wildes, Ray299402944529336----886121
35Dabbs, Chad300492933729332----886118
36Reed, Brodie294382942829341----881107
37Harris, Matthew294292922729128----87784
38Hernandez, Roman299462943528233----875114
39Barton, David293262911728939----87382
40Jiang, John293352923427914----86483
41Rocha, Roland290232872828627----86378
42Nevels, Cody293212882327217----85361
43Tunstall, Daniel28619264192618----81146
44Ball, James3006030057------600117
45Arrington, Dusty3005630055------600111
46Soroa, Jose300523005000----600102
47Mathes, Joshua3004629949------59995
47Smith, Brent3004929946------59995
49Pruett, Shawn3004329948------59991
50Kidder, Blake3004829852------598100
51Rittimann, James3003429839------59873
52Perez, Carlos3004529737------59782
53Moyer, Greg3004329737------59780
54Vanberkum, Ben2984629844------59690
55Quinteo, Ricardo3004529643------59688
56Mercer, Lance2994329740------59683
57Whittaker, Chris2984129739------59580
58Brinkley, Michael2984429637------59481
59Grant, Michael2974129739------59480
60Bowling, Rodney2973928731------58470
61Grant, William295322862500----58157
62Gonzalez IV, Nieves2912828832------57960
63Harris, Mark2942828422------57850
64Wallace, Patrick2801727521------55538
65Mellenberch, Kent2741526011------53426
66Castillo, Fabio2812124811------52932
67Cooper, Sylvester30059--------30059
68Wickliffe, Bryce30057--------30057
69Cavazos, Felipe30056--------30056
69Howard, Michael3005600------30056
69Larkin, J.T.30056--------30056
72Earley, Jon30052--------30052
73Pounds, Andre30050--------30050
74Vines, Paul30048--------30048
74Zumwalt, Jesse30048--------30048
76Faver, Jim30045--------30045
77Mitchell, David30042--------30042
78Avery, Brett29953--------29953
79Billings, Daniel29952--------29952
80Begnaud, Doug29948--------29948
80van Vuuren, Johannes29948--------29948
82Miller, Whitney29946--------29946
83Dawson, Matt29945--------29945
84Baker, Dustin29940--------29940
85Harris, Rusty2993800------29938
86Lopez, Javier29843--------29843
87Ellis, Mike29837--------29837
88Whitaker, Chris29743--------29743
89Bugg, Stacey29736--------29736
90Downey, Logan29735--------29735
91Faver, Cody29734--------29734
92Cavazos, Michael29732--------29732
93Taylor, Jeffery29637--------29637
94Dabbs, Ken296330000----29633
95Jameson, Craig29538--------29538
96Treece, David29531--------29531
97Marchel, Tanner29434--------29434
98Briones, Edgar29336--------29336
99Vasques, Hugo29335--------29335
100Grissom, Casey2932300------29323
101Brooks, Bobby29230--------29230
102Barrett, Sean29229--------29229
103Timmerman, Brad29225--------29225
104Hearon, Kasey29223--------29223
105Chapoy, Jorge 29139--------29139
106Simmons, Danny28834--------28834
107Sharp, Matt28619--------28619
108Wallace, Bob28618--------28618
109Burnett, Philip28521--------28521
110Norwood, Luke28318--------28318
111Wills, Andrew28219--------28219
112Anderson, Bryan27817--------27817
112Baker, Troy27817--------27817
114Smith, Logan25720--------25720
115Dodson, Jason2549--------2549
116Fisher, Stormy25213--------25213
117Perkins, Derrick25111--------25111
118Wittiekid, Tyler2163--------2163
119Bailey, Cope00--------00
119Clifton, Todd00--------00
119Kelsey, Jeromi00--------00
119Rohrbacker, Rodney00--------00
119Trigg, Tracey00--------00
119Wilson, Jay0000------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Lowe, Michael300342994729946----898127
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bateman, Bubba294302942929331----88190
2Wall, Roper292272922529024----87476
3Holt, Tim291232902029019----87162
4Pierce, Shelby 283232822528216----84764
5Sampognaro, Joey269102661026415----79935
6Dingeman, Matt27216266926012----79837
7Elliott, Ross2658262152353----76226
8Young, Stephen209219341722----5748
9Cashuric, Joe2711525911------53026
10Mercer, Dale257102434------50014
11Magalong, John20822023------4105
12Bell, Jesse26215--------26215
13Kim, Poul2477--------2477
14Mercer, Jr., John Dale2323--------2323
15Amis, Austin2134--------2134
16Raff, Russell2086--------2086
17Lin, Scott2001--------2001
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ma, Koko294292932729228----87984
2Hanson, Matthew295282862128327----86476
3Kalakanis, Nicholas290282872328723----86474
4Nothstine, Darren272152712627116----81457
5Koch, Kai252825282456----74922
6Saleh, Samer2711326512------53625
7Rose, Emite276122495------52517
8Gallifet, Thomas28619--------28619
9Jones, Bobby27813--------27813
10Chen, Allen27717--------27717
11Kumar, Mohan26716--------26716
12Pever, Daryl2446--------2446
13Acevedo, Miguel23910--------23910
14Borg, David2375--------2375
15Corvillion, Andrew1753--------1753
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Burke, Richy300593005830056----900173
2Sletten, Erik300573005630053----900166
3Trigg, Tracey300553005330053----900161
4Schulz, Jeff300523005130049----900152
5Noelke, Herbert300463004530042----900133
6Costigan, Gerald300523005029950----899152
7Winklhofer, John300483004229947----899137
8Lowe, Michael300482994229939----898129
9Blomquist, Robert300332995029945----898128
10Wrinkle, Jason299462994129934----897121
11Walker, Taggart299442993929937----897120
12Edwards, Micah300492984929426----892124
13Caldwell, Brian299432973929636----892118
14Yardley, Charles299392973829539----891116
15Dillman, Derrick298372963629631----890104
16Stein, Jonathan298422963229429----888103
17Gonzales, John297372963529433----887105
18Grimes, Marc296442953129429----885104
19Lowes, Justin296352953429425----88594
20Nobles, Casey295302952929526----88585
21Smith, Kenny295252944129433----88399
22Delaughter, Will300392942928925----88393
23Kolari, Wes299412942829017----88386
24Yardley, Bryce299382973828641----882117
25Haby, Joel296312943129233----88295
26Gremonprez, Cory292262893428927----87087
27Moessner, Luke288282882228821----86471
28Griffith, James289202882328716----86459
29Martin, Tres291262871828512----86356
30Ripley, Rick291312841828020----85569
31Rivard, Chris285212842027114----84055
32Giese, Shane292282742527211----83864
33Escobar, Edward284252641526115----80955
34Boucher, Kenneth278142702025410----80244
35Whitley, W264102641026315----79135
36Sears, Charles26315255524412----76232
37Zarkivach, Steven25810252102478----75728
38McCormick, James237523451915----66215
39Garvin, Seth219619631962----61111
40Ferguson, Clay2953929528------59067
41Villarreal, Ryan2984128323------58164
42O'Neal, Adam2882528414------57239
43Brooks, Cody2892328018------56941
44Brookshire, Daniel2872527521------56246
45Hyden, Garret2811727717------55834
46Knudson, Levi277132689------54522
47Webb, Kenneth274122669------54021
48Hernandez, Alberto24971474------39611
49Nelson, Joe30049--------30049
50Larkin, J.T.29953--------29953
51Scarborough, Ray29947--------29947
52Nivens, Darrell29940--------29940
53Galvan, Joey29837--------29837
54Parr, Chris29743--------29743
55Powell, Buckey29741--------29741
56Lazano, Omar 29728--------29728
57Elston, Taylor29638--------29638
58Davis, Josh29636--------29636
59McElcar, Lonnie29546--------29546
60Lozano, Omar29532--------29532
61Edwards, Micah W.29435--------29435
62Tullis, John29433--------29433
63Johnson, Nathan29228--------29228
64Hobbs, Zachary29224--------29224
65Chasteen, Cade29132--------29132
66Hentz, Hank29127--------29127
67Hargus, Jerome28927--------28927
68Harrington, Jeff28917--------28917
69Gallegos, Mark28828--------28828
70Greene, David28823--------28823
71Castillo, Fabio28816--------28816
72Felts, Tab28721--------28721
73Love, Kenny28720--------28720
74Montgomery, Daniel28623--------28623
75Robinette, James28527--------28527
76Pennock, William28313--------28313
77Smith, Logan28223--------28223
78Hardy, Andrew28122--------28122
79Lybrand, Jeremy28119--------28119
80Gossett, Brett28021--------28021
81Valentin, Ricky28019--------28019
82Delay, Nick27924--------27924
83Stone, Caydon27918--------27918
84Frye, Chris27824--------27824
85Sherwood, Michael27814--------27814
86Mooney, Jesse27718--------27718
87Whalen, Brian27710--------27710
88Mitchell, Gavin27418--------27418
89Satrum, Aaron27116--------27116
90Menn, Shane26817--------26817
91Albus, Ricky26811--------26811
92Chasteen, Laban26720--------26720
93Owens, David26711--------26711
94Danford, Kevin2647--------2647
95Robeson, Dustin2639--------2639
96Conner, Shawn2629--------2629
97Epperson, Chad2598--------2598
98Tubb, Zach2565--------2565
99Woods, Everett25512--------25512
100Boyd, Bryce25511--------25511
101Burge, Tim2536--------2536
102Clausen, Jason2458--------2458
103Thomas, Kelvin24310--------24310
104Oldaker, Mac2396--------2396
105Martin, Harrison2309--------2309
106Gardner, Jordan2268--------2268
107D'Anna, Gasper2243--------2243
108Griffith, Lee2216--------2216
109Brumfield, Les2144--------2144
110Thompson, Donald2138--------2138
111Lemmons, Matt2096--------2096
112Lewis, King16716--------16716
113Albert, Troy00--------00
113Carder, Hunter00--------00
113Davidson, Kyle00--------00
113Flores, Kino00--------00
113Keyes, Jeff00--------00
113McKracken, Kyle00--------00
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Allen, David2561024482443----74421
2Maples, Curtis28023--------28023
3Haby, Joel27415--------27415
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Smith, Kenny28025--------28025
2Castillo, Fabio27015--------27015
3May, Wayne2405--------2405
4Rocha, Roland2073--------2073
5Toski, Michael00--------00
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wright, Nicholas276182732026915----81853
2Kicinski, Walter272172711526812----81144
3Moreno, James271112701726615----80743
4Hartman, Ryland268162641126310----79537
4Heisler, Mike267132641226412----79537
6Langford, Greg2551124282408----73727
7Johnson, Ryan254624182392----73416
8Lensing, Troy2457231223010----70619
9Luo, Jun234623082294----69318
10Dingeman, Matt244423282145----69017
11Rocha, Roland235922712256----68716
12Weed, Casey213519751952----60512
13Lewis, John22462032------4278
14Davis, Skyler20741712------3786
15Young, Jason15421501------3043
16Campbell, Wes2144--------2144
17Vostry, Charles1772--------1772
18Noelke, Herbert1695--------1695
19Miller, Samuel Cody1552--------1552
20Lay, Craig1401--------1401
21Barnwell, Alan1040--------1040
22McMakin, Todd871--------871
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Heisler, Mike221320922069----63614
2Rocha, Roland206219651912----5939
3Kimbrell, Kevin150311601090----3753
4Rosales, Ernesto1622--------1622
5Murray, Jeff1443--------1443
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Arrington, Dusty----------00
1Baker, David----------00
1Ball, James----------00
1Barkhimer, James----------00
1Bateman, Bubba00--------00
1Blomquist, Robert----------00
1Burke, Richy----------00
1Caldwell, Brian----------00
1Cashuric, Joe----------00
1Costigan, Gerald----------00
1Dingeman, Matt----------00
1Edwards, Micah----------00
1Greene, David----------00
1Grossner, Chris----------00
1Haby, Joel----------00
1Harris, Matthew----------00
1Heisler, Mike----------00
1Holt, Tim----------00
1Kim, Poul----------00
1Langford, Greg----------00
1Lowe, Michael----------00
1Lowes, Justin----------00
1Macik, Jonathan----------00
1Martin, Tres----------00
1Mitchell, Gavin----------00
1Noelke, Herbert00--------00
1Parr, Chris----------00
1Phetteplace, Enoch----------00
1Saleh, Samer----------00
1Sampognaro, Joey----------00
1Schulz, Jeff----------00
1Scofield, Shaun----------00
1Stein, Jonathan00--------00
1Trigg, Tracey----------00
1Vostry, Charles----------00
1Wall, Roper----------00
1Weed, Casey00--------00
1Winklhofer, John----------00
1Wright, Nicholas----------00
1Wrinkle, Jason----------00
1Yardley, Charles----------00
1Young, Jason----------00
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Costigan, Tracy300433004130037----900121
2Fischer, Emily300533004829948----899149
3Leboeuf, Melanie299472993329844----896124
4Rogers, Kimberly299422984629838----895126
5Stiegel, Kat298432973529733----892111
6Cooper, Amanda299392932529236----884100
7Rogers, Amber295332932129132----87986
8Boston, Katie292262912628921----87273
9Gilmore, Miranda294352873328621----86789
10Rose, Tammy282232811527920----84258
11White, Robin277242721827215----82157
12Vallejo, Suzette277152742225510----80647
13Harris, Lauren267172641226213----79342
14Boone, Kara265925262508----76723
15Czako, Cindy2942929329------58758
16Scott, Natalie29232--------29232
17May, Malissa29132--------29132
18Burge, Carrie29129--------29129
19Rives, Morgan28926--------28926
20Hearon, Meagan27820--------27820
21Timmerman, Terra27214--------27214
22Gackle, Charli2518--------2518
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nielsen, Shana2275--------2275
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hartman, Kim2701026062575----78721
2Wall, Rhonda2671325682556----77827
3Delaughter, Suellen256623992337----72822
4Bailey, Michelle242623882367----71621
5Brown, Shretta210320841871----6058
6Tumlinson, Alonna210719411861----5909
7Hickerson, Sophia178315311432----4746
8Harrigan, Sabrina250102073------45713
9Young, Kathryn 150213921361----4255
10Casey, Carrie14721341450----3263
11O'Donnnell, Kristi851--------851
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Saragusa, Siobhan296322962829529----88789
2Nicodemo, Patricia282152811828017----84350
3Caprano, Carolin244323742353----71610
4Rogers, Angela230522262185----67016
5Haynes, Elizabeth28422--------28422
6Thomas, Alyssa25915--------25915
7Avendano, Holly2568--------2568
8Nielsen, Shana2115--------2115
9Schultea, Courtney1251--------1251
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Gossett, Tara296352953129430----88596
2Privett, Stacy297312942429336----88491
3Brown, Marie295222942229225----88169
4Del Bosque, Olivia290172892828821----86766
5Starry, Donna284222831928216----84957
6Dabbs, Rachel286242842427817----84865
7Kirk, Chriztine287222791927714----84355
8Hebert, Gabrielle285132772127518----83752
9Owens-Jackson, Johanna273172671726513----80547
10Graves, Jana26916267926518----80143
11Foster, Leslie264925782569----77726
12Walinder, Lindsey26615263192457----77441
13Heidecker, Angela233323152284----69212
14Schultea, Courtney233722752122----67214
15Tullis, Amy2812227016------55138
16Mathes, Deanndra2792126712------54633
17Lovvorn, Lauri2701626921------53937
18Barnwell, Jill23871953------43310
19Nelson, Charmain29946--------29946
20Vostry, Presley29535--------29535
21Clifton, Patricia28823--------28823
22Mooney, Jessica28321--------28321
23Scott, Sabrina27416--------27416
23Simmons, Jeannette27416--------27416
25Del Bosque, Olivia27414--------27414
26Poindexter, Nicole27116--------27116
27Bodkens, Shannon26918--------26918
28Yohe, Kathy26912--------26912
29Lozano, Mary Ann26816--------26816
30Lazano, Mary Ann2687--------2687
31Patternson, Kim26517--------26517
32Murphy, Robin26014--------26014
33Turner, Maranda25712--------25712
34Love, Stephanie2394--------2394
35Bacon, Halie2377--------2377
36Cates, Regan2367--------2367
37Brazell, Katelyn2364--------2364
38Miles, Jenna2273--------2273
39Rachui, Shelby2266--------2266
40Majors, Sierra1511650------2161
41Woodell, Becky2157--------2157
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Fulghum, Sarah1363--------1363
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Kimbrell, Joyce242422552255----69214
2DeRhodo, Francine239522362203----68214
3Tumlinson, Alonna212419211892----5937
4Harris, Renee249102437------49217
5Hughes, Sara166216111603----4876
6Ganta, Sweta1423--------1423
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeRhodo, Francine198419811792----5757
2Purvis, Melissa1543--------1543
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bailey, Michelle----------00
1Boone, Kara----------00
1Costigan, Tracy----------00
1Del Bosque, Olivia----------00
1DeRhodo, Francine----------00
1Hebert, Gabrielle00--------00
1Nicodemo, Patricia00--------00
1Saragusa, Siobhan00--------00
1Scott, Natalie----------00
1Trigg, Tracey----------00
1Tumlinson, Alonna00--------00
1Vostry, Presley----------00
1Wall, Rhonda----------00
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Braden, Michael300603006030060----900180
1Heiskell, Barry300603006030060----900180
3Wickliffe, Bryce300603005830056----900174
4Chesnut, Allen300583005730057----900172
5Matthews, Daniel3005930058------600117
6Wesley, Troy3005930056------600115
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Heiskell, Barry----------00
1Wickliffe, Bryce----------00
Adult Pro Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hamm, Mary300523005130049----900152
2Phetteplace, Stacey300512994729946----898144
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hicks, Billy300603005930059----900178
2Burke, Richy300593005830058----900175
3Chambers, Marty300583005830057----900173
4Kuhl, Rodger300543005430049----900157
5Zumwalt, Jesse300533005030048----900151
6Sanderson, Judd300563004529948----899149
7Borecky, Brian300473004529948----899140
8Parker, David300502994729940----898137
9Beavin, Jerry300492994929937----898135
10Murphy, Garland300432995129839----897133
11Luckie, Mike299442994329942----897129
12Wildes, Heath300482993629841----897125
13Levinsohn, Leon300342994529842----897121
14Dabbs, Ken300382994829538----894124
15Faver, Jim299492994129534----893124
16Elledge, Lance298342943729332----885103
17Harris, Rusty3005729744------597101
18Kelley, Larry2983129439------59270
19Frye, Chris2862628122------56748
20Cooper, Mike2822028220------56440
21Downey, Rickey280242707------55031
22Evans, Billy30044--------30044
23Cruz, Frederick29945--------29945
24Hemphill, Kenneth29944--------29944
25Hilliar, Ron29851--------29851
26Carlisle, Jim29836--------29836
27Clifton, Todd29437--------29437
28Smith, Steve29229--------29229
29Mellenberch, Kent28828--------28828
30Duncan, Keefe28116--------28116
31Herrera, Tom27619--------27619
32Hinojosa, J.R.26729--------26729
33Barmore, Rick00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ortega, Freddie28923--------28923
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stonebraker, Rick283202831628118----84754
2Vaughan, Mike281202801727922----84059
3Jenkins, Steve280202771927614----83353
4Ramsbacher, Tom277172731727313----82347
5Sampognaro, Joey279152721227210----82337
6Wells, Steve24710242824010----72928
7Bohrer, John2771526420------54135
8Pierce, Shelby 27011--------27011
9Raff, Russell2396--------2396
10McCrary, Eddie00--------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Petrosky, Gregory283192801727514----83850
2Whiteford, Scott278152771827213----82746
3Dickinson, Shane271132621025812----79135
4McKelvain, David265112296------49417
5Kumar, Mohan27921--------27921
6Cox, Duane27116--------27116
7Pever, Daryl26514--------26514
8Owens, David1381--------1381
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ragsdale, Toby300563005230049----900157
2Beavin, Jerry300513004630044----900141
3Clark, John300462994529941----898132
4Kyle, Don299382993529852----896125
5Boling, David300402983629834----896110
6Jenkins, Steve297412973929641----890121
7Love, Tommy297322963329535----888100
8Lucas, Brian297382973428937----883109
9Edwards, Kenny291302892728828----86885
10Griffith, Steve291212872427417----85262
11Bohrer, John2912928736------57865
12Miguez, Chris2792225514------53436
13Johnson, Jesse29839--------29839
14Tullis, John29628--------29628
15Lemmons, Don28318--------28318
16Sues, Tim28315--------28315
17Keyes, Jeff27931--------27931
18Hernandez, Art27918--------27918
19Hebert, Eddie27716--------27716
20Click, Todd26215--------26215
21Poindexter, Wayne2597--------2597
22Felts, Todd1358--------1358
23Nelson, Joe00--------00
23Sears, Dave00--------00
23Sears, David000000----00
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Trevino, Richard23710--------23710
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Baxter, Dave26616259925810----78335
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hartman, Skip282122751527316----83043
2Pierce, Shelby 2631525282495----76428
3Witt, Terry228422352122----66311
4Sampognaro, Joey264152537------51722
5Murray, Jeff15201432------2952
6Odum, Danny2496--------2496
7Starnes, Perry2196--------2196
8Taylor, Kirby1701--------1701
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rosales, Ernesto1893--------1893
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beavin, Jerry----------00
1Boling, David----------00
1Clark, John----------00
1Dabbs, Ken----------00
1Faver, Jim----------00
1Hicks, Billy----------00
1Jenkins, Steve00--------00
1Kyle, Don----------00
1Levinsohn, Leon----------00
1Lucas, Brian----------00
1Ramsbacher, Tom----------00
1Sampognaro, Joey----------00
1Sears, Dave----------00
1Sears, David----------00
1Wells, Steve----------00
1Whiteford, Scott----------00
1Zumwalt, Jesse----------00
Senior Female (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda299462994129936----897123
2McKelvain, Denise289232891528821----86659
3Holt, Cheryl287212842328216----85360
4Harmon, Barbara285202841828019----84957
5Zumwalt, Kelly2729266926415----80233
6Edwards, Nannette28021--------28021
7Ruley, Janice24310--------24310
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wall, Rhonda280162681326614----81443
2Vaughan, Shirley25815258725610----77232
3Hanson, Anna222621052104----64215
4White, Suzanne185118011743----5395
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Cassity, Robbin21371793------39210
2Cox, Tammy2438--------2438
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Cruzan, Rose283162782027713----83849
2Love, Lisa26713265112624----79428
3Dawson, Kitty25913249102344----74227
4Fulghum, Suzanne27418--------27418
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wangsahamidjaja, Stefani229622842204----67714
2Baxter, Becky210220031943----6048
3Witt, Amy201718641775----56416
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Murray, Anita173116301560----4921
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda----------00
1Harmon, Barbara----------00
1Holt, Cheryl----------00
1McKelvain, Denise----------00
1Wall, Rhonda----------00
1White, Suzanne----------00
1Zumwalt, Kelly----------00
Senior Pro Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wesley, Troy30052--------30052
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Mike300523005130051----900154
2Buttner, Richard299442994129849----896134
3Bucy, Doug300382974529535----892118
4Martin, Gary297382972829631----89097
5Wenner, Dave297392963929639----889117
6Smith, Mike297412953829332----885111
7Brawley, Ken292392902728731----86997
8Lowe, Vance3004429342------59386
9Duncan, Joel2994229243------59185
10Smith, Steve2983228930------58762
11Bruton, Gary2903927121------56160
12Schroeder, David25112232900----48321
13Crain, Gary29942--------29942
14Miller, Robert29844--------29844
15Wallen, Tom2972700------29727
16Thompson, Phillip29444--------29444
17Szostak, Jan29330--------29330
18King, Carey29123--------29123
19Herrera, Tom28924--------28924
20Moore, Jim28720--------28720
21Williams, Thomas27421--------27421
22Matherne, Claude2463--------2463
23King, George00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Girard, Doug291232752026520----83163
2Taylor, Kirby26510--------26510
3Lowry, Robert2303--------2303
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stonebraker, Rick278122781126911----82534
2Sarns, Ron2861927818------56437
3Wilson Jr., Jack00--------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bergh, Steve252524992474----74818
2Fraley, Robert2551124752437----74523
3Arnold, Steve25313--------25313
4Zinn, Dann2348--------2348
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Turner, Ron299452994329845----896133
2Taylor, Nathan300392973529734----894108
3Brown, Jim298372973529731----892103
4Vinson, Dean297382963129429----88798
5Cope, Cam297382953329334----885105
6King, George295292922929229----87987
7Brown, Pat292272913028930----87287
8Acomb, Andy290222892328922----86867
9Powell, Philip289302882028615----86365
10Gross, Mike287262852728015----85268
11Walker, Arlis 285202782027718----84058
12Tise, Doug276162701326714----81343
13Miller, Robert2973929642------59381
14Dooley, Lonnie29025--------29025
15Hobbs, Ronny28820--------28820
16Britez, Kyle28122--------28122
17Brietz, Kyle28019--------28019
18Reed, Barney27527--------27527
19Vanhyning, Greg27017--------27017
20Tucker, Glenn2665--------2665
21Pointer, Tom2317--------2317
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Guthrie, Conrad2226--------2226
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Myers, Bruce234723032272----69112
2Wood, Gary2367231102204----68721
3Guthrie, Conrad213521162042----62813
4Davis, Steve1843--------1843
5Hernandez, Art1411--------1411
6Lay, Alan1221--------1221
7Lopez, Lambert00--------00
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tanner, Mark237423672357----70818
2Wood, Gary18711842------3713
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Acomb, Andy----------00
1Brown, Jim----------00
1Cope, Cam----------00
1Culwell, Mike----------00
1Guthrie, Conrad----------00
1Martin, Gary----------00
1Myers, Bruce----------00
1Tanner, Mark----------00
1Vinson, Dean----------00
1Wood, Gary----------00
Silver Senior Female (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Clay, Judy297422973929637----890118
2Ruley, Janice259925462528----76523
3Culwell, Linda2973829239------58977
4Bruton, Sue2852527724------56249
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wimberley, Melinda194317731622----5338
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wall, Rhonda2671525972507----77629
2Williams, Amy25211--------25211
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sutton, Victoria2346--------2346
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tise, LaRhetta263924962356----74721
2Rowland, Trisha26311--------26311
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Horton, Sandra220621542065----64115
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Clay, Judy----------00
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wilson, Jay300433003829944----899125
2Wyrick, Larry299492994229940----897131
3Lindsey, Jay298382973229729----89299
4Ward, Larry298372963329630----890100
5Lemmons, Leon291262882728619----86572
6Wantland, Sherman276172741227316----82345
7Clark, Willis "Pete"2561025382467----75525
8Brown, Bill2932528821------58146
9Guidry, Dick2872028020------56740
10Garcia, Carlos29433--------29433
11Reed, Barney2761400------27614
12Zbornak, Diana26416--------26416
13Horton, Curtis00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Richardson, Robert26412263112547----78130
2McCorkle, Ed26010255525311----76826
3Coleman, Gary2482--------2482
4Clark, Willis "Pete"00--------00
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McCrary, Eddie280132772027613----83346
2Ortiz, Jose283162742027219----82955
3Gregory, Lee2639262926013----78531
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Reed, Barney228522751902----64512
2Schroeder, Raymond22752026------42911
3Cady, Lou11611100810----3071
4Angelo, Jacob1641--------1641
5Cady, Louie752--------752
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Busby, Tommy290182882228819----86659
2Wantland, Sherman279172782027712----83449
3Valdez, Fred27722276152719----82446
4Horton, Curtis25892561025311----76730
5Lemmons, Leon2822527922------56147
6Brown, Pat28825--------28825
7Reed, Barney28420--------28420
8Garcia, Carlos00--------00
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ruley, Bill25482431124310----74029
2Bateman, Earle240823952295----70818
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sadler, Gary24672351023213----71330
2Hudler, L B237621732075----66114
3Zbornak, Gary208419911910----5985
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sadler, Gary221820842077----63619
2Heidecker, Allan210720842046----62217
3Reddington, Rick1191--------1191
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Gregory, Lee----------00
1Lemmons, Leon----------00
1Ortiz, Jose00--------00
1Wantland, Sherman----------00
1Wilson, Jay----------00
1Wyrick, Larry----------00
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ortiz, Elba288232861828022----85463
2DeGrace, Julia288142851627516----84846
3Zbornak, Diana282252792127815----83961
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia219321512016----63510
2Tamborello, Stephanie19831510------3493
3Rogers, Virginia410220190----820
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sutton, Victoria2224--------2224
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia282202811928013----84352
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia218421741872----62210
2Parr, Maureen1311--------1311
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Horton, Sandra2271021872086----65323
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia----------00
1Ortiz, Elba00--------00
1Rogers, Virginia----------00

1306 Entries