SYWAT Archery Results

2016-2017 Indoor Season

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Converse, Colton300603006030060----900180
2LaGrow, Dayton300603006030059----900179
3Zarkivach, Mathew300392994329732----896114
4Vlasin, Kutter27922268162599----80647
5Loker, Evan2993829740------59678
6Daniels, Alex29027--------29027
7Bowling, Tommy28527--------28527
8Bowling, Joseph27725--------27725
9Whicker, Easton26710--------26710
10Guerra, Gage2306--------2306
11Cagle, Cy1511--------1511
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tong, Eric273152672026116----80151
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Satterwhite, Sadler2681026882569----79227
2DeLaughter, Dominic2461024682337----72525
3Kent, Nathan237421812024----6579
4Dreiske, Hunter224721662125----65218
5Salazar, David207620661830----59612
6Surber, Dylan179217601751----5303
7Herren, Cayden25872368------49415
8Geiser, Cole195213531210----4515
9Kleinschmidt, Joshua146314201400----4283
10Bell, Aaron16811663------3344
112539--------2539
12Caillouet, Thomas12811232------2513
13Jayroe, Corrigan2425--------2425
14Myers, Holden2306--------2306
15Coleman, Daniel2234--------2234
16Parish, Bryce2014--------2014
17Stephenson, William1806--------1806
18Barreda, Thomas1780--------1780
19Owens, Peyton1654--------1654
20Castillo, Jr., Fabio920560------1480
21Buntz, Charlie1142--------1142
22Hall, Jackson480--------480
23Rogers, Dex410--------410
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beers, Griffin15411332803----3676
2Pedroza, Mason17521601------3353
3Cox, Caleb2439--------2439
4Elmasik, Adam2084--------2084
5Hobbs, Andrew2083--------2083
6Ramos, Michael 1251--------1251
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Lacefield, Jackson300422995029944----898136
2Murnahan, Lucas299352992729740----895102
3Davis, Devin298362963929630----890105
4Moeller, Cade299372973929026----886102
5Fisher, Aidan295262912629028----87680
6Harrill, Micah292292882728720----86776
7Stevens, Stran285182831626817----83651
8Thornton, Dayne28825274122627----82444
9Dickson, Owen273172691026614----80841
10Tudor, Caleb28117260112549----79537
11Humble, Logan2669265726411----79527
12Klaus, Chad Jr (CJ)2771325492448----77530
13Van Roekel, Aaron259122581325310----77035
14Snyder, Reid 258723832329----72819
15Medina, Austen237923182117----67924
16Young, Blake241322132154----67710
17Borders, Bryce2832126519------54840
18Brown, Jordan207318521272----5197
19Trudeau, Gage26382206------48314
20Barkhimer, Jake24692133------45912
21Savaso, Andrew21031200------3303
22Timmerman, Will29531--------29531
23Parish, Bryce28719--------28719
24Brinkley, Hunter28628--------28628
25Menn, Cannon27518--------27518
26Ator, Larson26811--------26811
27Richards, Lendon26410--------26410
28Harkins, Heath26213--------26213
29McGrew, Morgun2546--------2546
30Woods, Asher2497--------2497
31Gremonprez, Koji2386--------2386
32Evans, Gunner2194--------2194
33Garza, Maddox1833--------1833
34Crain, Manny1832--------1832
35Staton, Hunter1573--------1573
36Roberson, Wyatt00--------00
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Barkhimer, Jake----------00
1Converse, Colton----------00
1Davis, Devin----------00
1Fisher, Aidan----------00
1Satterwhite, Sadler----------00
1Savaso, Andrew----------00
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Roark, Brittany300603006030060----900180
2Lindeman, Chloe299462982729125----88898
3Baxter, Sydney299372933129328----88596
4Snyder, Stehle295292923528122----86886
5Turaga, Aakanksha293282831527519----85162
6Knox, Haley2881428320------57134
7Ramirez, Liliana2641025513------51923
8Lee, Danica22361883------4119
9Staton, Abigale29833--------29833
10Cagle, Allee27713--------27713
11Turaga, Aaku2651--------2651
12Mott, Lexi1943--------1943
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Humble, Kaleigh1000--------1000
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hastings, Ella254923952235----71619
2Wrinkle, Lindy206320552022----61310
3Baker, Meredith196618161693----54615
4Humble, Kaleigh206116511101----4813
5Cable, Sara22412098------4339
6McCormick, McKenzie22842052------4336
7Overton, Addi21452052------4197
8Smith, Nataleigh20932087------41710
9Wilde, Rachel164110401000----3681
10Smith, Audrey20341234------3268
11Walters, Cassidy27418--------27418
12McKenzie, Hannah26019--------26019
13Wynn, Tinsley2545--------2545
14Lowry, Madeline2495--------2495
15Brual, Allison2177--------2177
16Richmond, Jessie2104--------2104
17McNeil, Abby2066--------2066
18Kendrick, Chase2031--------2031
19Howell, Lexi1883--------1883
20Brooks, Kayden1681--------1681
21Arif, Afshana Harsath1330--------1330
22Smith, Zoey1321--------1321
23Rains, Jenny1010--------1010
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Whalen, Bridget153115221391----4444
2Garcia, Kimberly23561920------4276
3Hallenbeck, Morgane710--------710
4Lemeshev, Eliana550--------550
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stoffels, Samantha300433003529936----899114
2Kain, Leighanna299402993029739----895109
3Brooks, Rendyn296352963329530----88798
4Fletcher, Emily290212882528823----86669
5Knox, Haley294352812627515----85076
6Johnston, Makayla285212831627723----84560
7Sears, Brooke288262832725914----83067
8Ramirez, Liliana279162741827210----82544
9Wood, Madison2771027172647----81224
10Young, Abigail26410256923613----75632
11Gerstner, Shelby2401123882184----69623
12Arrant, Alyassa2912429027------58151
13Barkhimer, Josi294202719------56529
14Barkhimer, Jadyn2872427419------56143
15Kretzmeier, Merritt28619--------28619
16Click, Dakota27917--------27917
17Edwards, Connor27616--------27616
18Curtin, Daniella27417--------27417
19Mueller, Olivia2497--------2497
20Barnwell, Brynlyn2487--------2487
21Fletcher, Kayla2346--------2346
22Elliott, Avery2141--------2141
23Conner, Kamryn1953--------1953
24Mueller, Vivian1801--------1801
25Castillo, Babella1412--------1412
26Castillo, Isabella860--------860
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wilde, Rachel1461--------1461
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Arrant, Alyassa----------00
1Barkhimer, Jadyn----------00
1Barkhimer, Josi----------00
1Baxter, Sydney----------00
1Brooks, Rendyn----------00
1Knox, Haley----------00
1Ramirez, Liliana----------00
1Roark, Brittany----------00
1Sears, Brooke----------00
1Wrinkle, Lindy----------00
Youth Male (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hamilton, Logan300453004330038----900126
2Miller, Grant300482994429846----897138
3Noelke, Quenten298422973929734----892115
4Harris, Austin299432974029441----890124
5Gonzales, Jacob299412953529434----888110
6Phillips, Aidan296322953429431----88597
7Baker, James300332902628921----87980
8Almaraz, Joseph286252802327412----84060
9Wrinkle, Logan280162782127417----83254
10Liu, Joshua282232722227115----82560
11Lee, Elvis2731426392599----79532
12Kicinski, Kiran26717264162392----77035
13Gonzalez, Diego2531024942398----74122
14Turaga, Siddharth245723742292----71113
15Goode, Kyle232922661833----64118
16Humble, Kaleb211619831933----60212
17Worley, Reagan2983929029------58868
18Willoughby, Noah2902825917------54945
19Surber, Cody2621526017------52232
20Renner, Caleb29637--------29637
21Anderson, Coleton28927--------28927
22Dong, Allen28531--------28531
23Scott, Nathan27623--------27623
24Killy, Matthew27424--------27424
25Stewart, Geoffery27318--------27318
26Jones, Eli25712--------25712
27Rodriguez, Dylan24412--------24412
28McMaster, Nathan2338--------2338
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Herren, Colton2191--------2191
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brooks, Brazos275182751326613----81644
2Toader, Alex222620632002----62811
3Hernandez, Malachi181017531651----5214
4Witt, Spencer172317021562----4987
5Shearer, Parx14911040------2531
6Rogers, Jay12901041------2331
7Herren, Cayden2293--------2293
8Cable, Alex901811------1712
9Grove, Jaxon1641--------1641
10Waggoner, Carter1202--------1202
11Arif, Afsar Harsath1121--------1121
12Hajovsky, Hayden1070--------1070
13Hatovsky, Hayden820--------820
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Siciliano, Benjamin2667264112497----77925
2Welch, Jon-Avery2671625115------51831
3Estes, Brauston24592335------47814
4Montague, Ethan14941492------2986
5Ozyp, Jay27112--------27112
6Shah, Anik2374--------2374
7Haire, Aidan2114--------2114
8Balusa, Vibdh2012--------2012
9Surber, Cody1745--------1745
10Vu, Alexander1480--------1480
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Forbes, Sean297392922228022----86983
2Ripley, Caleb257525572427----75419
3Giese, Scott2656255102324----75220
4Nelson, Patrick25910252112406----75127
5Peters, Chet2689265111974----73024
6Furlow, Laythe234522451922----65012
7Pipes, Seth2922328928------58151
8Bergt, Kollin2852227617------56139
9Emandi, Surya Smaran24362376------48012
10Doyle, Garritt20431893------3936
11Freeman, Hagen19411744------3685
12Palmer, Addison14211221980----3622
13Cannaday, Gage18611533------3394
13Garvin, Joshua1842982570----3394
15Hernandez, Albert E.17111585------3296
16Dean, Dawson27920--------27920
17Rozacky, Caden27417--------27417
18Schulte, Wyatt27216--------27216
19Owens, Brayton2729--------2729
20Howard, Marshal26916--------26916
21Bergt, Kollin26913--------26913
22Herren, Colton26713--------26713
23Hentz, Landon26120--------26120
24Cavazos, Hugo2478--------2478
25Charles, Jackson2468--------2468
26McMaster, Nathan2458--------2458
27Kraatz, Jackson23513--------23513
28Augustin, Lane2355--------2355
29Stewart, Geoffery2348--------2348
29Thomas, Trevor2348--------2348
31Crochet, Lewis22410--------22410
32Yohe, William2168--------2168
33McDonald, Wesley2063--------2063
34Stricker, Brenden2003--------2003
35Kloster, Caleb1931--------1931
36Kraatz, Truman1913--------1913
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brooks, Brazos----------00
1Estes, Brauston----------00
1Forbes, Sean----------00
1Garvin, Tyler----------00
1Gonzales, Jacob----------00
1Miller, Grant----------00
1Noelke, Quenten----------00
1Peters, Chet----------00
1Rogers, Jay----------00
1Wrinkle, Logan----------00
Youth Female (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McDonald, Kate300483004530041----900134
2Fisher, Ella300342974529634----893113
3Sues, Kiersten300352963129327----88993
4Lockhart, Rylee289242872028627----86271
5Howell, Madison287232871628425----85864
6McRay, Tori292292862727823----85679
7Jiang, Leia288212851927113----84453
8Beale, Trinity284182831527214----83947
8Elliott, Chaney282212821227514----83947
10Graham, Hailey283232781627310----83449
11Davis, Erin29324265172329----79050
12Jiang, Melody2606259142599----77829
13Matteson, Alexis260825392463----75920
14Saravana, Niharika240422752256----69215
15Kammlah, Sadie3004429637------59681
16Roark, Sara2943529430------58865
17Abrego, Natalie212520821461----5668
18Dillman, Madelyn2912627316------56442
19Vlasin, Bailee189217111640----5243
20Lemeshev, Eva271152405------51120
21Benavidez, Zoe24882467------49415
22Kirkpatrick, Hannah27816--------27816
23Tunstall, Diana27113--------27113
24Webb, Sheela2578--------2578
25Genzer, Averie2227--------2227
26Chandler, Destiny1903--------1903
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tong, Aurora210219321431----5465
2Stockton, Sophie2134--------2134
3Meister, Katelyn891--------891
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tyus, Sarah199219211887----57910
2Woods, Kayla201018531725----5588
3Delaughter, Emily219518411331----5367
4Nachman, Via170116821674----5057
5Vasicek, Grace171116171370----4698
6Young, Marie1222970731----2923
7Cruz, Gabriella Maria15421360------2902
8Creme, Grace1231941690----2862
9Savaso, Megan15441272------2816
10Gonzalez, Felicia2437--------2437
11Gilbert, Cassandra2202--------2202
12Hardouin, Anna10511000------2051
13Meister, Katelyn1040751------1791
14Dillman, Madelyn991570210----1771
15Williams, Haley1221--------1221
16Aguinaldo, Cori-Lynn930--------930
17Leiringer, Natasha540--------540
18Vogler, Haley530--------530
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie27610267142597----80231
2Smith, Shelby2567253112477----75625
3Luo, Gabriella2561224692406----74227
4Bose, Emma187217831714----5369
5Saenz, Paola23251871------4196
6Pever, Inga28727--------28727
7Cox, Grace25913--------25913
8Berthelot, Shea1262800441----2503
9Genzer, Ivie2293--------2293
10Reed, Emma2105--------2105
11Pedrosa, Elsa1591--------1591
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Suggs, Kylie299352962829528----89091
2Roark, Sara297422962729429----88798
3Lindeman, Hannah297382953229128----88398
4D'Anna, Olivia 293192882428623----86766
5Lacefield, Marissa290222801527517----84554
6Milam, Riley280202792027717----83657
7Lopez, Jasmine281112731626811----82238
8Waring, Ciara2638262132514----77625
9Johnston, Makayla2611326062529----77328
10Escobar, Ashley 24510245102383----72823
11Graves, Cassidy233922482245----68122
12Gulledge, Trinity25762344------49110
13Pacheco, Sam23182176------44814
14Cannaday, Isabelle20541984------4038
15Whitley, Madelyn20651691------3756
16Phillips, Madeline27117--------27117
17Schultea, Cassidy2595--------2595
18Gonzalez, Felicia23810--------23810
19Gilbert, Cassandra2383--------2383
20Georg, Tailor13401011------2351
21Richardson, Isabella2286--------2286
22Gennusa, Angelica2094--------2094
23Richardson, Isa1469--------1469
24Roy, Alannagh1440--------1440
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Powers, Katherine110--------110
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beale, Trinity----------00
1Bose, Emma----------00
1Davis, Erin----------00
1Dillman, Madelyn----------00
1Fisher, Ella----------00
1Howell, Madison----------00
1Matteson, Alexis----------00
1McDonald, Kate----------00
1McRay, Tori----------00
1Roark, Sara----------00
1Smith, Shelby----------00
1Suggs, Kylie----------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Meiners, Jordan Marie27116--------27116
2Luo, Gabriella2143--------2143
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sears, Connor300593005830056----900173
2Bass, Ramsey300593005630055----900170
2Gonzales, J.P.300583005730055----900170
4Smith, Adam300533004829942----899143
5Suggs, Tristan300493004229645----896136
6Massey, Connor299422983929544----892125
7Rivard, Grayson299462984129528----892115
8Mehr, Jacob292252841827925----85568
9Lowak, Lane290312842328020----85474
10Rodriguez, Dylan232722162193----67216
11Roach, Collin2994429635------59579
12Dodson, Korbin3005200------30052
13Barnwell, Ryan29837--------29837
14Ozyp, John29644--------29644
15Martinez, Gavin29334--------29334
16Davis, Braden29333--------29333
17O'Connor, Cadyn29332--------29332
18De Labra, Luis28417--------28417
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brown, Asa227720532012----63312
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Delaughter, Donovan227921722136----65717
2Witt, William14931232980----3705
3Sarrs, Justin26314--------26314
4Nunn, Dylan242600------2426
5Shearer, Parx1482880------2362
6Harris, Aubrey2072--------2072
7Lindsay, Logan1852--------1852
8Rector, Kale1620--------1620
9Witt, Alexander1182--------1182
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Mantle, Andrew296322933529232----88199
2Hartman, Maxwell273202731826412----81050
3Langford, Tyler26110258132308----74931
4Rainey, Duncan25482455------49913
5Witt, Alexander139211321002----3526
6Singleton, Maxwell2547--------2547
7Couvillion, Andrew1670--------1670
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Maxwell, Dustin298492983828835----884122
2Griffith, Tanner296342953629223----88393
3Flores, Mathew296322942728928----87987
4Kilpatrick, Hamilton295352912328623----87281
5Schulte, Wyatt281132761527018----82746
6Graves, Richard273142721426514----81042
7Garvin, Tyler246624352207----70918
8deJong, Justin254102547------50817
9Anderson, Zachary259122138------47220
10Heidecker, Nathaniel260131891------44914
11Bryant, Kaleb29113--------29113
12Hix, Hunter28318--------28318
13Giese, Shane27212--------27212
14Norwood, Lucas26521--------26521
15Kraatz, Jackson25410--------25410
16Crochet, Lewis24711--------24711
17Zchnder, Wyatt2447--------2447
18Kraatz, Truman2278--------2278
19Conner, Cody2242--------2242
20Doyle, Garritt2108--------2108
21Stapleton, Cade00--------00
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bass, Ramsey----------00
1De Labra, Luis----------00
1Gonzales, J.P.----------00
1Massey, Connor----------00
Young Adult Female (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Vanderwier, Savannah300573005630054----900167
2Nichols, Jenna300523004730047----900146
3Young, Kaityn300342963026913----86577
4Riley, Bailey287222822327718----84663
5Manning, Havin287262782027414----83960
6Gudavalli, Manasa279192751727514----82950
7Kamilar, Victoria297392933300----59072
8Crispin, Caroline29129--------29129
9Hickerson, Sadie28623--------28623
10Anderson, Tayler27116--------27116
11Robinson, Ashley27112--------27112
12Jordan, Marci25816--------25816
13Rainey, Duncan2533--------2533
14Riley, Lexy2163--------2163
15Haile, Nicole00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Budde, Madison25610--------25610
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rogers, Jessica1680149200----3172
2Creme, Grace16641402------3066
3Noll, Zoa26111--------26111
4Savaso, Megan1802--------1802
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Israel, Samantha287252802228017----84764
2Elrod, Delaney279142771426112----81740
3Kimbrell, Aerin2691325962436----77125
4Lechner, Ramsey25310--------25310
5Peck, Emerson2498--------2498
6Jordan, Marci2354--------2354
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bennett, Parker295382952728627----87692
2Renteria, Eryka29222283232667----84152
3Hayes, Makenzie278212771827318----82857
4Clark, Katie2611424372398----74329
5Hoover, Aspen2963328728------58361
6Partin, Emily261122597------52019
7Kyle, Claire262102498------51118
8Knox, Madison23962302------4698
9Ownby, Kailey24152264------4679
10Harrington, Charlotte28827--------28827
11Crump, Morgan28621--------28621
12Schwison, Melissa1274--------1274
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McMenamy, Karina13301322------2652
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nichols, Jenna----------00
1Savaso, Megan----------00
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brazell, Glen300603006030059----900179
2Burke, Richy300603005930059----900178
3Macik, Jonathan300583005830056----900172
4Dixon, Justin300573005730050----900164
5Walden, Jesse300563005230052----900160
6Carder, Hunter300553005330051----900159
7Parks, Michael300563005030050----900156
8Dingeman, Matt300533005230050----900155
9Ingram, Johnny300523005230050----900154
10Barkhimer, James300533005230045----900150
11Hamlin, Scott300513004930048----900148
12Grossner, Chris300533004930045----900147
13Pena, David300563005529947----899158
14Boston, Mitch300493003829948----899135
15Scofield, Shaun300433003929945----899127
16Kretzmeier, Boots300543005229844----898150
17Maxwell, Jody300563005029840----898146
18Chaudoin, Aubry300513004429850----898145
19Cuellar, Enrique300502995029848----897148
20Ramnarace, Daryl299502994929948----897147
21Ketcher, Keith299462994029846----896132
22Cooksey, Wesley299462994329837----896126
23Villareal, Chris299402993629837----896113
24Lee, Michael300302983829838----896106
25Cortez, Reyes299492984429739----894132
26John, Tymon298352982629636----89297
27Stein, Jonathan298412973729638----891116
28Manning, Doug299382983929432----891109
29Wildes, Ray299402944529336----886121
30Reed, Brodie294382942829341----881107
31Harris, Matthew294292922729128----87784
32Hernandez, Roman299462943528233----875114
33Jiang, John293352923427914----86483
34Nevels, Cody293212882327217----85361
35Hicks, Billy3005830057------600115
35Taylor, Dacota3005830057------600115
37Arrington, Dusty3005630055------600111
38Soroa, Jose300523005000----600102
39Mathes, Joshua3004629949------59995
40Pruett, Shawn3004329948------59991
41Rittimann, James3003429839------59873
42Chapoy, Jose3003829745------59783
43Moyer, Greg3004329737------59780
44Quinteo, Ricardo3004529643------59688
45Whittaker, Chris2984129739------59580
46Brinkley, Michael2984429637------59481
47Grant, Michael2974129739------59480
48Bowling, Rodney2973928731------58470
49Grant, William295322862500----58157
50Dabbs, Chad2913528920------58055
51Gonzalez IV, Nieves2912828832------57960
52Rocha, Roland2902328728------57751
53Wallace, Patrick2801727521------55538
54Mellenberch, Kent2741526011------53426
55Castillo, Fabio2812124811------52932
56Lara, Adrian30057--------30057
56Wickliffe, Bryce30057--------30057
58Cavazos, Felipe30056--------30056
59Pounds, Andre30050--------30050
60Smith, Brent30049--------30049
61Kidder, Blake30048--------30048
61Vines, Paul30048--------30048
63Mitchell, David30042--------30042
64Phetteplace, Enoch29954--------29954
65van Vuuren, Johannes29948--------29948
66Dawson, Matt29945--------29945
67Mercer, Lance29943--------29943
68Baker, Dustin29940--------29940
69Harris, Rusty29938--------29938
70Lopez, Javier29843--------29843
71Whitaker, Chris29743--------29743
72Perez, Carlos29737--------29737
73Bugg, Stacey29736--------29736
74Downey, Logan29735--------29735
75Jameson, Craig29538--------29538
76Briones, Edgar29336--------29336
77Vasques, Hugo29335--------29335
78Brooks, Bobby29230--------29230
79Timmerman, Brad29225--------29225
80Hearon, Kasey29223--------29223
81Sharp, Matt28619--------28619
82Wallace, Bob28618--------28618
83Burnett, Philip28521--------28521
84Harris, Mark28422--------28422
85Norwood, Luke28318--------28318
86Wills, Andrew28219--------28219
87Tunstall, Daniel2618--------2618
88Dodson, Jason2549--------2549
89Fisher, Stormy25213--------25213
90Perkins, Derrick25111--------25111
91Dabbs, Ken00--------00
91Howard, Michael00--------00
91Kelsey, Jeromi00--------00
91Rohrbacker, Rodney00--------00
91Trigg, Tracey00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Lowe, Michael298392983329739----893111
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bateman, Bubba294302933129025----87786
2Holt, Tim290202901928927----86966
3Pierce, Shelby 283232822528216----84764
4Sampognaro, Joey269102661026415----79935
5Elliott, Ross2658262152353----76226
6Cashuric, Joe2711525911------53026
7Magalong, John20822023------4105
8Young, Stephen20921934------4026
9Bell, Jesse26215--------26215
10Kim, Poul2477--------2477
11Mercer, Dale2434--------2434
12Mercer, Jr., John Dale2323--------2323
13Amis, Austin2134--------2134
14Raff, Russell2086--------2086
15Lin, Scott2001--------2001
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ma, Koko294292892628629----86984
2Kalakanis, Nicholas290282872328723----86474
3Hanson, Matthew286212832728322----85270
4Nothstine, Darren2712627116------54242
5Saleh, Samer2711326512------53625
6Gallifet, Thomas28619--------28619
7Jones, Bobby27813--------27813
8Chen, Allen27717--------27717
9Coch, Kai2528--------2528
10Rose, Emite2495--------2495
11Pever, Daryl2446--------2446
12Acevedo, Miguel23910--------23910
13Borg, David2375--------2375
14Koch, Kai2358--------2358
15Corvillion, Andrew1753--------1753
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Burke, Richy300593005830056----900173
2Trigg, Tracey300533005230051----900156
3Schulz, Jeff300513004930048----900148
4Noelke, Herbert300463004530042----900133
5Lowe, Michael300482994229939----898129
6Winklhofer, John299442994129936----897121
6Wrinkle, Jason299462994129934----897121
8Walker, Taggart299442993929937----897120
9Blomquist, Robert300332994229839----897114
10Costigan, Gerald299442975029739----893133
11Yardley, Charles299392973829539----891116
12Caldwell, Brian299432963629633----891112
13Dillman, Derrick298372963629631----890104
14Stein, Jonathan298422963229429----888103
15Lowes, Justin296352953429425----88594
16Smith, Kenny295252944129433----88399
17Gonzales, John296352943329330----88398
18Yardley, Bryce299382973828641----882117
19Gremonprez, Cory292262893428927----87087
20Nobles, Casey292282902728719----86974
21Moessner, Luke288282882128736----86385
22Griffith, James289202882328221----85964
23Ripley, Rick291312841828020----85569
24Boucher, Kenneth278142702025410----80244
25Escobar, Edward26415261152558----78038
26Zarkivach, Steven25810252102339----74329
27Grimes, Marc2964429429------59073
28O'Neal, Adam2882528414------57239
29Brooks, Cody2892328018------56941
30Martin, Tres2851227917------56429
31Hyden, Garret2811727717------55834
32Delaughter, Will2812226213------54335
33Garvin, Seth21961962961----5119
34Giese, Shane2591123010------48921
35Hernandez, Alberto24971474------39611
36McCormick, James19151827------37312
37Nelson, Joe30049--------30049
38Larkin, J.T.29953--------29953
39Nivens, Darrell29940--------29940
40Powell, Buckey29741--------29741
41Lazano, Omar 29728--------29728
42Elston, Taylor29638--------29638
43Lozano, Omar29532--------29532
44Ferguson, Clay29528--------29528
45Hobbs, Zachary29224--------29224
46Hentz, Hank29127--------29127
47Hargus, Jerome28927--------28927
48DeLaughter, William28924--------28924
49Harrington, Jeff28917--------28917
50Gallegos, Mark28828--------28828
51Castillo, Fabio28816--------28816
52Felts, Tab28721--------28721
53Love, Kenny28720--------28720
54Montgomery, Daniel28623--------28623
55Rivard, Chris28420--------28420
56Villarreal, Ryan28323--------28323
57Smith, Logan28223--------28223
58Hardy, Andrew28122--------28122
59Lybrand, Jeremy28119--------28119
60Gossett, Brett28021--------28021
61Valentin, Ricky28019--------28019
62Delay, Nick27924--------27924
63Frye, Chris27824--------27824
64Sherwood, Michael27814--------27814
65Mooney, Jesse27718--------27718
66Whalen, Brian27710--------27710
67Mitchell, Gavin27418--------27418
68Webb, Kenneth27412--------27412
69Satrum, Aaron27116--------27116
70Peters, Chet27113--------27113
71Menn, Shane26817--------26817
72Albus, Ricky26811--------26811
73Owens, David26711--------26711
74Whitley, W26410--------26410
75Conner, Shawn2629--------2629
76Tubb, Zach2565--------2565
77Woods, Everett25512--------25512
78Boyd, Bryce25511--------25511
79Burge, Tim2536--------2536
80Thomas, Kelvin24310--------24310
81Martin, Harrison2309--------2309
82Gardner, Jordan2268--------2268
83D'Anna, Gasper2243--------2243
84Griffith, Lee2216--------2216
85Brumfield, Les2144--------2144
86Thompson, Donald2138--------2138
87Lemmons, Matt2096--------2096
88Lewis, King16716--------16716
89Albert, Troy00--------00
89Carder, Hunter00--------00
89Davidson, Kyle00--------00
89Keyes, Jeff00--------00
89McKracken, Kyle00--------00
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Maples, Curtis28023--------28023
2Allen, David25610--------25610
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Smith, Kenny28025--------28025
2Castillo, Fabio27015--------27015
3May, Wayne2405--------2405
4Rocha, Roland2073--------2073
5Toski, Michael00--------00
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Kicinski, Walter271152681226612----80539
2Heisler, Mike267132641226412----79537
3Hartman, Ryland268162641125210----78437
4Langford, Greg2551124082397----73426
5Johnson, Ryan254624182246----71920
6Lensing, Troy2457231223010----70619
7Luo, Jun234623082294----69318
8Rocha, Roland235922712256----68716
9Weed, Casey213519751811----59111
10Wright, Nicholas2732026811------54131
11Moreno, James271112651100----53622
12Lewis, John22462032------4278
13Vostry, Charles1772--------1772
14Noelke, Herbert1582--------1582
15Lay, Craig1401--------1401
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Heisler, Mike221320922069----63614
2Rocha, Roland206219651912----5939
3Kimbrell, Kevin11601090------2250
4Rosales, Ernesto1622--------1622
5Murray, Jeff1443--------1443
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bateman, Bubba28928--------28928
2Arrington, Dusty----------00
2Barkhimer, James----------00
2Burke, Richy----------00
2Caldwell, Brian----------00
2Cashuric, Joe----------00
2Costigan, Gerald----------00
2Dingeman, Matt----------00
2Grossner, Chris----------00
2Harris, Matthew----------00
2Heisler, Mike----------00
2Holt, Tim----------00
2Kim, Poul----------00
2Langford, Greg----------00
2Lowe, Michael----------00
2Lowes, Justin----------00
2Mitchell, Gavin----------00
2Noelke, Herbert----------00
2Saleh, Samer----------00
2Sampognaro, Joey----------00
2Schulz, Jeff----------00
2Scofield, Shaun----------00
2Trigg, Tracey----------00
2Vostry, Charles----------00
2Weed, Casey----------00
2Winklhofer, John----------00
2Wrinkle, Jason----------00
2Yardley, Charles----------00
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Fischer, Emily300533004829948----899149
2Rogers, Kimberly298462983829732----893116
3Costigan, Tracy300432973729538----892118
4Stiegel, Kat298432973529733----892111
5Rogers, Amber293212913228922----87375
6Boston, Katie292262912628921----87273
7White, Robin277242721827215----82157
8Harris, Lauren267172641226213----79342
9Boone, Kara244623662327----71219
10Leboeuf, Melanie2993329728------59661
11Cooper, Amanda2932529236------58561
12Gilmore, Miranda294352873300----58168
13Rose, Tammy2822328115------56338
14Scott, Natalie29232--------29232
15May, Malissa29132--------29132
16Burge, Carrie29129--------29129
17Hearon, Meagan27820--------27820
18Vallejo, Suzette27422--------27422
19Timmerman, Terra27214--------27214
20Gackle, Charli2518--------2518
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nielsen, Shana2275--------2275
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hartman, Kim2606255625011----76523
2Bailey, Michelle242623672286----70619
3Delaughter, Suellen256623371996----68819
4Brown, Shretta210320841871----6058
5Tumlinson, Alonna194118611833----5635
6Wall, Rhonda267132556------52219
7Harrigan, Sabrina250102073------45713
8Young, Kathryn 150213921361----4255
9Casey, Carrie14721341450----3263
10Hickerson, Sophia1140--------1140
11O'Donnnell, Kristi851--------851
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Saragusa, Siobhan296322952529337----88494
2Nicodemo, Patricia282152811828017----84350
3Rogers, Angela230522262161----66812
4Caprano, Carolin24432374------4817
5Haynes, Elizabeth28422--------28422
6Avendano, Holly2568--------2568
7Nielsen, Shana2115--------2115
8Schultea, Courtney1251--------1251
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Gossett, Tara295312942629029----87986
2Privett, Stacy294242933629031----87791
3Brown, Marie295222902528519----87066
4Del Bosque, Olivia290172892828821----86766
5Dabbs, Rachel286242842427817----84865
6Kirk, Chriztine287222771427514----83950
7Hebert, Gabrielle285132772127518----83752
8Starry, Donna283192771527618----83652
9Owens-Jackson, Johanna273172671726513----80547
10Graves, Jana2679262112609----78929
11Walinder, Lindsey26615263192457----77441
12Foster, Leslie2569248524110----74524
13Mathes, Deanndra2792126712------54633
14Heidecker, Angela23332284------4617
15Nelson, Charmain29946--------29946
16Vostry, Presley29535--------29535
17Clifton, Patricia28823--------28823
18Mooney, Jessica28321--------28321
19Tullis, Amy27016--------27016
20Bodkens, Shannon26918--------26918
21Yohe, Kathy26912--------26912
22Lozano, Mary Ann26816--------26816
23Lazano, Mary Ann2687--------2687
24Patternson, Kim26517--------26517
25Murphy, Robin26014--------26014
26Turner, Maranda25712--------25712
27Love, Stephanie2394--------2394
28Brazell, Katelyn2364--------2364
29Miles, Jenna2273--------2273
30Rachui, Shelby2266--------2266
31Majors, Sierra1511650------2161
32Woodell, Becky2157--------2157
33Barnwell, Jill1953--------1953
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wimberley, Melinda1943--------1943
2Fulghum, Sarah1363--------1363
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeRhodo, Francine223622032168----65917
2Harris, Renee249102437------49217
3Hughes, Sara166216111603----4876
4Kimbrell, Joyce24242255------4679
5Ganta, Sweta1423--------1423
6Tumlinson, Alonna1381--------1381
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeRhodo, Francine198419811792----5757
2Purvis, Melissa1543--------1543
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hebert, Gabrielle27012--------27012
2Costigan, Tracy----------00
2Del Bosque, Olivia----------00
2DeRhodo, Francine----------00
2Nicodemo, Patricia----------00
2Saragusa, Siobhan----------00
2Scott, Natalie----------00
2Trigg, Tracey----------00
2Tumlinson, Alonna----------00
2Vostry, Presley----------00
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Braden, Michael300603006030060----900180
1Heiskell, Barry300603006030060----900180
3Wickliffe, Bryce300603005830056----900174
4Chesnut, Allen300583005730056----900171
5Matthews, Daniel30058--------30058
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Heiskell, Barry----------00
1Wickliffe, Bryce----------00
Adult Pro Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hamm, Mary30052--------30052
2Phetteplace, Stacey29947--------29947
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hicks, Billy300603006030059----900179
2Chambers, Marty300583005330051----900162
3Kuhl, Rodger300543005430049----900157
4Zumwalt, Jesse300533005030048----900151
5Sanderson, Judd300563004529948----899149
6Parker, David300502994729940----898137
7Beavin, Jerry300492994929937----898135
8Murphy, Garland300432995129839----897133
9Luckie, Mike299442994329942----897129
10Wildes, Heath300482993629841----897125
11Levinsohn, Leon300342983229736----895102
12Burke, Richy3005930058------600117
13Dabbs, Ken300382994800----59986
14Harris, Rusty3005729744------597101
15Kelley, Larry2983129439------59270
16Elledge, Lance2983429332------59166
17Faver, Jim2953429534------59068
18Frye, Chris2862628122------56748
19Cooper, Mike2822028220------56440
20Downey, Rickey280242707------55031
21Evans, Billy30044--------30044
22Cruz, Frederick29945--------29945
23Hemphill, Kenneth29944--------29944
24Hilliar, Ron29851--------29851
25Borecky, Brian29643--------29643
26Clifton, Todd29437--------29437
27Smith, Steve29229--------29229
28Mellenberch, Kent28828--------28828
29Herrera, Tom27619--------27619
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stonebraker, Rick283202811727714----84151
2Jenkins, Steve276142721427211----82039
3Ramsbacher, Tom277172691526816----81448
4Sampognaro, Joey27212268122525----79229
5Wells, Steve2428240102405----72223
6Vaughan, Mike2801726514------54531
7Pierce, Shelby 27011--------27011
8Raff, Russell2396--------2396
9McCrary, Eddie00--------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Dickinson, Shane271132621025812----79135
2Kumar, Mohan27921--------27921
3Cox, Duane27116--------27116
4Pever, Daryl26514--------26514
5Petrosky, Gregory2579--------2579
6McKelvain, David2296--------2296
7Owens, David1381--------1381
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beavin, Jerry300513004429950----899145
2Kyle, Don299382985229839----895129
3Boling, David298362983329636----892105
4Jenkins, Steve297412973929641----890121
5Lucas, Brian297382973428937----883109
6Edwards, Kenny291302892728828----86885
7Ragsdale, Toby3004930048------60097
8Love, Tommy2973229338------59070
9Bohrer, John2912928736------57865
10Griffith, Steve2872427417------56141
11Clark, John3004600------30046
12Turner, Ron29841--------29841
13Tullis, John29628--------29628
14Love, Tommy28921--------28921
15Lemmons, Don28318--------28318
16Sues, Tim28315--------28315
17Keyes, Jeff27931--------27931
18Hebert, Eddie27716--------27716
19Click, Todd26215--------26215
20Felts, Todd1358--------1358
21Nelson, Joe00--------00
21Sears, Dave00--------00
21Sears, David000000----00
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Baxter, Dave266162581025014----77440
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hartman, Skip273162651625811----79643
2Witt, Terry228422352043----65512
3Sampognaro, Joey264152537------51722
4Murray, Jeff15201432------2952
5Pierce, Shelby 2495--------2495
6Taylor, Kirby1701--------1701
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rosales, Ernesto1893--------1893
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Jenkins, Steve2577--------2577
2Beavin, Jerry----------00
2Dabbs, Ken----------00
2Hicks, Billy----------00
2Kyle, Don----------00
2Lucas, Brian----------00
2Ramsbacher, Tom----------00
2Sampognaro, Joey----------00
2Wells, Steve----------00
2Zumwalt, Jesse----------00
Senior Female (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda299412993629843----896120
2McKelvain, Denise289232822427815----84962
3Holt, Cheryl287212791727721----84359
4Harmon, Barbara270112691226717----80640
5Zumwalt, Kelly2729261112619----79429
6Edwards, Nannette28021--------28021
7Ruley, Janice24310--------24310
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hanson, Anna222621042072----63912
2White, Suzanne185118011743----5395
3Vaughan, Shirley256102482------50412
4Wall, Rhonda26614--------26614
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Cox, Tammy2438--------2438
2Cassity, Robbin1793--------1793
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Cruzan, Rose283162782027411----83547
2Dawson, Kitty25913249102344----74227
3Love, Lisa265112386------50317
4Fulghum, Suzanne27418--------27418
5Love, Lisa26713--------26713
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wangsahamidjaja, Stefani229622042147----66317
2Witt, Amy201718641775----56416
3Baxter, Becky19431750------3693
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Murray, Anita173116301560----4921
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda----------00
1Harmon, Barbara----------00
1Holt, Cheryl----------00
1McKelvain, Denise----------00
1White, Suzanne----------00
1Zumwalt, Kelly----------00
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Mike300523004830047----900147
2Martin, Gary297382972829631----89097
3Buttner, Richard299442954029235----886119
4Brawley, Ken292392902728731----86997
5Bucy, Doug3003829745------59783
6Lowe, Vance3004429342------59386
7Wenner, David2973929031------58770
8Smith, Steve2983228930------58762
9Bruton, Gary2903927121------56160
Senior Pro (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wesley, Troy30052--------30052
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wenner, Dave29639--------29639
2Smith, Mike29538--------29538
3Thompson, Phillip29444--------29444
4Herrera, Tom28924--------28924
5Moore, Jim28720--------28720
6Williams, Thomas27421--------27421
7King, George00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Girard, Doug2912326520------55643
2Lowry, Robert2303--------2303
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stonebraker, Rick2781226911------54723
2Sarns, Ron28619--------28619
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Fraley, Robert2551124752295----73121
2Zinn, Dann2348--------2348
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Turner, Ron299432984529832----895120
2Brown, Jim297352973129532----88998
3Vinson, Dean297382963129325----88694
4King, George295292922929229----87987
5Cope, Cam295332933428931----87798
6Brown, Pat292272913028930----87287
7Acomb, Andy290222892328922----86867
8Powell, Philip288202852327819----85162
9Gross, Mike285272801527827----84369
10Walker, Arlis 285202782027718----84058
11Tise, Doug276162701326714----81343
12Miller, Robert29642--------29642
13Hobbs, Ronny28820--------28820
14Britez, Kyle28122--------28122
15Brietz, Kyle28019--------28019
16Reed, Barney27527--------27527
17Vanhyning, Greg27017--------27017
18Tucker, Glenn2665--------2665
19Pointer, Tom2317--------2317
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Myers, Bruce234723032272----69112
2Guthrie, Conrad213520422023----61910
3Wood, Gary2186--------2186
4Davis, Steve1843--------1843
5Lay, Alan1221--------1221
6Lopez, Lambert00--------00
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tanner, Mark236723572322----70316
2Wood, Gary18711842------3713
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Acomb, Andy----------00
1Cope, Cam----------00
1Culwell, Mike----------00
1Guthrie, Conrad----------00
1Myers, Bruce----------00
1Tanner, Mark----------00
1Vinson, Dean----------00
Silver Senior Female (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Clay, Judy297422973929637----890118
2Ruley, Janice259925462469----75924
3Bruton, Sue2852527724------56249
4Culwell, Linda29738--------29738
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wimberley, Melinda15531230------2783
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wall, Rhonda2671525972507----77629
2Williams, Amy25211--------25211
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sutton, Victoria2346--------2346
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tise, LaRhetta263924962356----74721
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Horton, Sandra220621542065----64115
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Clay, Judy----------00
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wilson, Jay300433003829944----899125
2Lindsey, Jay297292963629630----88995
3Ward, Larry296332953029333----88496
4Lemmons, Leon291262882728619----86572
5Wantland, Sherman274122731627224----81952
6Clark, Willis "Pete"2561025382467----75525
7Guidry, Dick2872028020------56740
8Wyrick, Larry29949--------29949
9Reed, Barney2761400------27614
10Horton, Curtis00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McCorkle, Ed26010255525311----76826
2Clark, Willis "Pete"00--------00
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McCrary, Eddie280132772027613----83346
2Ortiz, Jose274202721927114----81753
3Gregory, Lee2639262926013----78531
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Schroeder, Raymond22752026------42911
2Reed, Barney1902--------1902
3Cady, Lou810580460----1850
4Angelo, Jacob1641--------1641
5Cady, Louie752--------752
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Busby, Tommy290182882228819----86659
2Wantland, Sherman279172782027712----83449
3Horton, Curtis25892561025311----76730
4Valdez, Fred276152719------54724
5Brown, Pat28825--------28825
6Reed, Barney28420--------28420
7Garcia, Carlos00--------00
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ruley, Bill2548243102409----73727
2Bateman, Earle2395--------2395
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sadler, Gary24672351023213----71330
2Hudler, L B237620752002----64413
3Zbornak, Gary2084--------2084
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Heidecker, Allan208419831971----6038
2Sadler, Gary2004--------2004
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Gregory, Lee----------00
1Lemmons, Leon----------00
1Wantland, Sherman----------00
1Wilson, Jay----------00
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia288142851627516----84846
2Ortiz, Elba286182802227515----84155
3Zbornak, Diana27815--------27815
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia219321512011----6355
2Tamborello, Stephanie19831510------3493
3Rogers, Virginia220190------410
Freestyle Limited Recurve (FSLR)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sutton, Victoria2224--------2224
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia282202811928013----84352
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia18721814------3686
2Parr, Maureen1311--------1311
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Horton, Sandra21872072------4259
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1DeGrace, Julia----------00
1Rogers, Virginia----------00

1065 Entries