SYWAT Archery Results

2014-2015 Indoor Season

Cub Male (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Gonzales, Jacob291302872528525----86380
2Turaga, Siddharth289242892228423----86269
3Booth, Ryan286242822128115----84960
4Harbert, Zach28820264122415----79337
5Goode, Kyle220419771772----59413
6Owens, Hunter2932727817------57144
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tatum, Jakob2075--------2075
2Tong, Eric2064--------2064
3Wolf, Brock541--------541
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Anderson, William276152701026819----81444
2Harris, Elijah2561624092348----73033
3White, Jackson251524192325----72419
4Brooks, Brazos2401123062297----69924
5Tatum, Jakob233723142282----69213
6Myers, Holden232422982246----68518
7Witt, Spencer12921132980----3404
8Kalakanis, Alex27412--------27412
9Wright, Hunter2557--------2557
10Azhar, Jibraan11511121------2272
11Oyer, Ryan2056--------2056
12Wilkerson, Curtis2006--------2006
13Tong, Eric1975--------1975
14Myres, Holden1901--------1901
15Bowling, Tommy1795--------1795
16Jones, Benjamin1351--------1351
17LeBouef, Jordan1342--------1342
18LeBouef, Seth682450------1132
19Oberwortmann, James1100--------1100
20Rogers, Dex57143000----1001
21Carrington, Joseph480--------480
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Fell, Jack274132701326817----81243
2Grove, Jaxon2381123642166----69021
3Montague, Ethan221421642045----64113
4Beaver, Erik215315701540----5263
5Anderson, Luke137211011001----3474
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Frieling, Reed300443004429836----898124
2Priest, Ethan289192861828321----85858
3Almaraz, Joseph284272822227617----84266
4Kane, Matthew290302691226813----82755
5Rose, Dustyn230122932277----68611
6Corley, Dylan2994529937------59882
7Owens, Hunter2771926812------54531
8Jones, Eli256102485------50415
9VanRoekel, Aaron2411323110------47223
10Minton, Reid23872090------4477
11Vanroekel, Aaron21271912------4039
12McDonald, Jack19551893------3848
13Goode, Kyle19911772------3763
14Roark, Aidan18451471------3316
15Gansen, Cash19071172------3079
16Augustin, Lane28212--------28212
17Kalakanis, Alex28118--------28118
18Holland, Zachary27313--------27313
19Cavazos, Luis26917--------26917
20Cavazos, Thomas2643--------2643
21Powell, Tyler26113--------26113
22Davis, Payton26011--------26011
23Timmerman, Will26010--------26010
24Wright, Hunter25510--------25510
25Steele, Jackson25311--------25311
26Killy, Matthew2473--------2473
27Clay, Andrew2469--------2469
28Gonzalez, Diago23311--------23311
29Trainor, Brandon2246--------2246
30Goates, Grayden2177--------2177
31LaGrow, Dayton2153--------2153
32Duckworth, Tony2016--------2016
33Brown, Austin1985--------1985
34Steele, Reagan1943--------1943
35Cavazon, Tomas1903--------1903
36Manning, Wyatt1745--------1745
37Deevers, Jaxon1701--------1701
38Lynch, Ty922--------922
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Elijah2333--------2333
2Almaraz, Joseph----------00
2Brooks, Brazos----------00
2Corley, Dylan----------00
2Kane, Matthew----------00
2Myers, Holden----------00
2Wilkerson, Curtis----------00
Cub Female (11 and Under)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Kormann, Mackenzie300603005730057----900174
2Sues, Kiersten300493004729846----898142
3Lockhart, Rylee300352994929843----897127
4Dillman, Madelyn299412984729842----895130
5Jiang, Melody293262913128820----87277
6Matteson, Alexis296342872328721----87078
7Vijayakumar, Shreema285242821228110----84846
8Elliott, Chaney279212781727713----83451
9Skow, Reagan26810243624112----75228
10Stevens, Julia25714247724011----74432
11Genzer, Averie2587231422910----71821
12Benavidez, Zoe2933429230------58564
13Benevidez, Zoe29532--------29532
14Lemeshev, Eva27114--------27114
15DeBord, Caleigh2588--------2588
16Dorenbosch, Alexis21411--------21411
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Tong, Aurora1970--------1970
2Nguyen, Carolyn1660--------1660
3Nguyen, Elisabeth740--------740
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Milam, Riley284152731327213----82941
2Meiners, Jordan Marie25812255132557----76832
3Bushek, Mackenzie2154--------2154
4Lemeshev, Eva2034--------2034
5Windham, Genevieve1973--------1973
6Wondhan, Evie1972--------1972
7Tong, Aurora1933--------1933
8Schaeffer, Andrea1521--------1521
9Dominguez, Madi1462--------1462
10Hoff, Lorelei1440--------1440
11Thompson, Addison1324--------1324
12McMullin, Eliza1232--------1232
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Smith, Shelby27816273152606----81137
2Luo, Gabriella2628258825513----77529
3Barron, Alexa2491224362135----70523
4Hanlon, Eden246422552236----69415
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1McDonald, Kate300473004429947----899138
2Roark, Brittany293282902028118----86466
3Lindeman, Hannah294332833228321----86086
4Suggs, Kylie291342821927517----84870
5Dockens, Emmarie295272771627410----84653
6Roark, Sara284212792727923----84271
7Johnston, Makayla2541025152388----74323
8Kozloski, Kylee24910243722910----72127
9Courtney, Sequoyah2441021042092----66316
10Stevens, Joanna152514111391----4327
11Jones, Mystery23271983------43010
12Whitley, Madelyn20051905------39010
13Wurzel, Gabrielle19531903------3856
14Lopez, Alyssa28123--------28123
15Davis, Erin27618--------27618
16Payton, Katelyn27115--------27115
17Hoff, Lucy2021--------2021
18Hartwig, Ashley1814--------1814
19Stevens, Jennie1121--------1121
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bushek, Mackenzie----------00
1Dillman, Madelyn00--------00
1Kormann, Mackenzie----------00
1Lockhart, Rylee----------00
1Luo, Gabriella----------00
1McDonald, Kate----------00
1Roark, Sara----------00
1Stevens, Julia----------00
Youth Male (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Dodson, Korbin300533004830047----900148
2Sears, Connor300492994829941----898138
3Massey, Connor299332973129537----891101
4Renner, Caleb298382953328628----87999
5Mehr, Jacob293262932229128----87776
6Rivard, Grayson289182862428314----85856
7Bass, Ramsey287242801227524----84260
8Bryant, Kaleb282162762427015----82855
9Owens, Roy277142691126312----80937
10Hunt, Zimri27217261823110----76435
11Phillips, Aiden26215246102295----73730
12Luckie, Ryan2953029326------58856
13Leath, Kason191219011872----5685
14Owens III, Jimmy29032--------29032
15Jacks II, David28827--------28827
16Johnson, Kade28623--------28623
17Rainey, Duncan23710--------23710
18Ozyp, Jay00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rigdon, Gregory180411921061----4057
2Phillips, Aiden2489--------2489
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Aubrey234522242074----66313
2Timm, Christopher226922141990----64613
3Quinet, Zachary2331620452023----63924
4Walshe, Neal180216921364----4858
5Taylor, C J139213501052----3794
6Witt, William125011701101----3521
7Bordovsky, Bryant133211711000----3503
8Welch, Logan127111431020----3434
9Witt, Alexander11311121861----3113
10Wright, Hunter2207--------2207
11Tschatschula, Quinn1472--------1472
12Schaeffer, Bryan1441--------1441
13LeBouef, Jordan1212--------1212
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Jardiolin, Ray285252831828313----85156
2Mantle, Andrew277162751127317----82544
3Ozyp, Jay2551025392408----74827
4Watson, Peter231419971470----57711
5Bishop, Kyle24882435------49113
6Rainey, Duncan21131944------4057
7Niehaus, Mikah27513--------27513
8Tschatschula, Quinn1951--------1951
9Genzer, Ivie1882--------1882
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Luckie, Ryan299452984029833----895118
2Hamilton, Logan286162852428419----85559
3Clarner, Henry24862461224010----73428
4Heidecker, Nathaniel243519521923----63010
5Roark, Brendan2952229318------58840
6Martinez, Gavin2861228315------56927
7Flores, Mathew259102465------50515
8Suggs, Tristan25072487------49814
9Miller, Miles252112397------49118
10Baker, Kevin23722267------4639
11Pagel, Beau24982047------45315
12Miller, Grant27314--------27314
13Dong, Allen26617--------26617
14Maxwell, Dustin24610--------24610
15Rogers, Patrick2428--------2428
16Bluemel, Rowdy1340980------2320
17Porter, Wyatt2051--------2051
18Rarigun, Dylan1692--------1692
19Cavazos, Luis1601--------1601
20Rodriguez, Dylan1500--------1500
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Aubrey2212--------2212
2Hamilton, Logan----------00
2Martinez, Gavin----------00
2Massey, Connor----------00
2Miller, Grant----------00
2Quinet, Zachary----------00
Youth Female (12-14)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nichols, Jenna299422983829739----894119
2Jiang, Leia287182862227813----85153
3Manning, Havin287262812028025----84871
4Rivard, Devon266132601125915----78539
5Leath, Haven255525362305----73816
6Rasmussen, Katrina2469246824510----73727
7Chandler, Destiny171014111392----4513
8Storts, Brooklynn29237--------29237
9Morris, Cierra27613--------27613
10Dorenbosch, Alexis26312--------26312
11Hadden, Kinsey2292--------2292
12Kelly, Becca2269--------2269
13Jordan, Marci2207--------2207
14Kimbrell, Aerin1873--------1873
15Fleming, Gabby1791--------1791
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rule, Maureen 2023--------2023
2Santillan, Aleganda891--------891
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rogers, Jessica209320752051----6219
2Dubiel, Leah209420631944----60911
3Meyer, McKenna176316231623----5009
4Ibanez, Sloan161615421390----4548
5Johnson, Zoey177312011181----4155
6Weber, Jordan17731461------3234
7Green, Raegan2054--------2054
8Huff, Brooke1765--------1765
9Hardin, Meilan1711--------1711
10Wurzel, Callie1531--------1531
11Frerich, Megan1400--------1400
12Myer, McKenna1271--------1271
13Forrester, Cathy100--------100
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Pever, Inga28623276182636----82547
2Anderson, Shannon243223462325----70913
3Genzer, Ivie215419911984----6129
4Kimbrell, Aerin190518511622----5378
5Murphy, Mireille214417441020----4908
6Rogers, Angela1792--------1792
7Sharar, Kira1203--------1203
8Santillan, Aleganda1050--------1050
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harrington, Charlotte297292953129430----88690
2McRay, Tori292292892628822----86977
3Crump, Morgan274202721526412----81047
4Thomas, Jayla26812244112429----75432
5Bennett, Parker2581324292369----73631
6Bordovsky, Briana2481321951782----64520
7McRay, Tori28028--------28028
8Parker, Bennett26213--------26213
9Wurzel, Zoe25615--------25615
10Dockens, Emmarie25216--------25216
11McMurfrie, Madison2313--------2313
12Halepaska, Rebkah2235--------2235
13Rule, Maureen 2103--------2103
14Chaudoin, Brooke2045--------2045
15Kaz, Merideth1955--------1955
16Reed, Britt1192--------1192
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Chandler, Destiny----------00
1Manning, Havin----------00
1McRay, Tori----------00
1Nichols, Jenna----------00
1Parker, Bennett----------00
1Rogers, Jessica----------00
Young Adult Male (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Downey, Logan299492994329736----895128
2Gonzales, John299502983729639----893126
3Ozyp, John296372923229136----879105
4Owens III, Jimmy297322933627827----86895
5Smith, Adam294352892928430----86794
6Sanders, Jackson291272892828724----86779
7Chaudoin, Hunter288272881927620----85266
8Kim, Josh2963829638------59276
9Owens IV, Don2963729430------59067
10Johnson, Kade2882528823------57648
11Jacks II, David29840--------29840
12Frerich, Tristan29730--------29730
13DeBord, James29033--------29033
14Rose, Connor18610--------18610
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sanders, Jackson28129--------28129
2Fernandez, Adrian2394--------2394
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Watson, Parker2361023692302----70221
2Lopez, Coltin23772144------45111
3Gregory, Chase2588--------2588
4Chang, Stephen871740------1611
5Cazares, Ethan970--------970
6Chong, Stephen850--------850
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hanson, Matthew27515272142719----81838
2Franklin, Joseph270142671625811----79541
3Rigdon, Douglas26713250122478----76433
4Kalakanis, Nicholas267112565------52316
5Smith, Gerrit28825--------28825
6Kalakaims, Nick2545--------2545
7Henson, Mathew25110--------25110
8Finely, Joshua1875--------1875
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Thrash, Sam296362954029524----886100
2Kilpatrick, Hamilton296302862428319----86573
3Griffith, Tanner279142691026115----80939
4Camp, John2953328617------58150
5Owens IV, Don29838--------29838
6Czernak, Spencer2488--------2488
7Arenas, Giovanii2336--------2336
8Brown, Austin1773--------1773
9Komenda, Simi1683--------1683
10Stevenson, Harry1503--------1503
11Garcia, Ismael1022--------1022
12Carrera, Isaiah901--------901
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Watson, Parker2365--------2365
2Camp, John----------00
2Hanson, Matthew----------00
Young Adult Female (15-17)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Kamilar, Victoria299372963829435----889110
2Warrington, Shelby294302923329232----87895
3Sherman, Emily292242912928920----87273
4Rogers, Amber292272801227920----85159
5Franklin, Cate285162841927721----84656
6Franklin, Samantha288252801827314----84157
7Hickerson, Sadie2852227514------56036
8Hickerson, Sophia269132438------51221
9Miller, McKenna23382325------46513
10Tummala, Navya2585--------2585
11Haden, Kensey2215--------2215
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Watson, Shelby24912--------24912
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hanlon, Lana184217121613----5167
2Bender, Bailey17501600------3350
3Stevens, Madison00--------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Chilton, Katie285202831828016----84854
2Haynes, Elizabeth287142801327816----84543
3Watson, Shelby26914259825810----78632
4Norman, Haley231022852183----6778
5Heusi, Kellie2851628019------56535
6Depenning, Claire21541954------4108
7Allbritton, Savannah2619--------2619
8Sload, Eva24413--------24413
9Israel, Samantha2404--------2404
10Lubinus, Adriadna1961--------1961
11Sharar, Kira1731--------1731
12Jordan, Marci1280--------1280
13Berthelot, Shea1041--------1041
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nevarez, Monica294332922028825----87478
2Criss, Madysen27620271102708----81738
3Bonnell, Kaytlyn216820431541----57412
4Green, Brittney27726--------27726
5Partin, Emily2554--------2554
6Thompson, Molly2323--------2323
7Wurzel, Zoe00--------00
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Watson, Shelby2164--------2164
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nevarez, Monica28918--------28918
2Chilton, Katie----------00
2Kamilar, Victoria----------00
2Rogers, Amber----------00
2Stevens, Madison----------00
2Watson, Shelby----------00
Adult Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Taylor, Dacota300603006030059----900179
2James, Rex300603005930058----900177
3Heiskell, Barry300593005930058----900176
4Hansen, Chris300583005830058----900174
4Lara, Adrian300593005930056----900174
6Miller, Paul300573005530054----900166
7Singleton, Josh300573005430054----900165
8Cavazos, Michael300563005630051----900163
8Rohrbacker, Rodney300563005530052----900163
10Martin, Hunter300553005430048----900157
11Ramnarace, Daryl300563005230048----900156
12Connally, Kench300523005230051----900155
13Torres, Guillermo300523005130051----900154
14Eisenbeis, Cody300513005030049----900150
14Hamlin, Scott300533005230045----900150
16Arrington, Dusty300553004930043----900147
16Roberson, Will300503004930048----900147
18Johnson, Jesse300553004930042----900146
19Barrett, Austin300523004630045----900143
20Chaudoin, Aubry300503005029945----899145
21Phetteplace, Enoch300493004629948----899143
22Scofield, Harper300502994829947----898145
23Hicks, Joe300552994529940----898140
24Stevens, Jerid300432994829846----897137
25Harris, Rusty299502994129939----897130
26Harris, Mike300402994429830----897114
27Grossner, Chris299452994229842----896129
28Scofield, Shaun299462984729847----895140
29Wildes, Heath299442993829736----895118
30Crocker, Casey299502994529642----894137
31Wildes, Ray299432984329740----894126
32Dancause, Jonathan299382984029736----894114
33Manning, Doug300442983929535----893118
34Dawson, Matt298462984229642----892130
35Powell, Buckey299312974329643----892117
36Geehan, Mike298392964029636----890115
37Villareal, Chris297402972629534----889100
38Ramirez, Nicholas294312893128720----87082
39Genzer, Jimmy294292932727819----86575
40Medina, Luis296292892427318----85871
41Jiang, John277202651625613----79849
42Kromer, Kyle3005830055------600113
43Howard, Michael300553005400----600109
44Dixon, Justin3005730048------600105
45Kidder, Blake3005229955------599107
46Hilliar, Ron3005129949------599100
47Franklin, D J3003829741------59779
48Priakos, Jason299302984500----59775
49Holguin, Edward2995129742------59693
50Grossner, Chris298462973500----59581
51Barrow, Gerry2974329740------59483
52Franklin, Nathan2983929635------59474
53Allred, Hayden299382943600----59374
54Rocha, Roland296422954200----59184
55Hoese, Brian2963929343------58982
56Pruett, Shawn2962829328------58956
57Dellaca, Thomas2822127818------56039
58Kopchak, James2822527619------55844
59Human, Benjamin30059--------30059
60Brazell, Glen30056--------30056
61Goodson, Mike30055--------30055
62Correia-Simoes, Mikkel30054--------30054
63Peterman, Michael30051--------30051
64Halfmann, Brandon3005000------30050
64Storts, Brad30050--------30050
66Grant, Thomas30048--------30048
67Holquin, Edward30047--------30047
68Evans, Lonnie30042--------30042
69Venecia, Ted29950--------29950
70Macik, Jonathan29949--------29949
71Day, Ty29943--------29943
72Cavazos, Felipe29938--------29938
73Sanchez, Julian29937--------29937
74Pruett, Johnny29632--------29632
75Wieck, Clifford29539--------29539
76Daniel, David29530--------29530
77Stevenson, Traver29330--------29330
78Hairston, Jon29234--------29234
79Clark, Chris29039--------29039
80Griffin, Jay28620--------28620
81Johnson, Kade28426--------28426
82Pierce, Kevin28020--------28020
83Franklin, Dan27917--------27917
84Janis, Daenon27623--------27623
85Schmidt, David2731300------27313
86Bass, Curtis27214--------27214
87Harbert, Gerald26820--------26820
88Murphy, Charlie25914--------25914
89Mayberry, Ty25510--------25510
90Dodson, Kendal0000------00
90Morrison, Justin00--------00
90Shaw, Kenneth00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Dingeman, Matt28421--------28421
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Bateman, Bubba290252902128719----86765
2Holt, Tim287242861828522----85864
3Bohrer, John283182822428120----84662
4Dingeman, Matt284212811228019----84552
5Batey, Jeff277182721126817----81746
6Sampognaro, Joey272102701726614----80841
7Watson, Barry25572497------50414
8Gregory, Brad27214--------27214
9Sargent, Matt2113--------2113
10Turaga, Durga2077--------2077
11Martin, Justin1542--------1542
12Cazares, Marco0000------00
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Butemeyer, Ethan300372973429535----892106
2Watson, Barry28120278827717----83645
3Saleh, Samer276152741827414----82447
4Dickinson, Shane2628258122589----77829
5Kalakanis , Dimitrios25810252624110----75126
6Daugherty, John2491024572402----73419
7Norman, Jason246822842274----70116
8Wang, Lei251723232166----69916
9Ma, Koko2842827715------56143
10Requa, Matthew29829--------29829
11Saylam, Kutalmis26516--------26516
12Niehaus, Geoff2548--------2548
13Rose, Emite2504--------2504
14Streeter, Johnathan2446--------2446
15Rapp, Nolan1613--------1613
16Jones, Bobby00--------00
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Evans, Lonnie300543005230049----900155
2Nelson, Joe300533005130047----900151
3Hartman, Presley300513005030048----900149
4Nivens, Darrell300523004830046----900146
5van Vuuren, Johannes300493004930047----900145
6Burke, Richy300483004730045----900140
7Macik, Jonathan300533005129950----899154
8Miller, Paul300493004729947----899143
9Yardley, Charles299462994329943----897132
10Ramirez, Anthony300442994129838----897123
11Moreno, James300493003829637----896124
12Day, Ty299462994529639----894130
13Morrison, Gary300422983929640----894121
14Wells, Cody298412983829731----893110
15Sharp, Matt299432974229637----892122
16Parrish, Justin298402983729532----891109
17Winklhofer, John299342963229127----88693
18Willis, Jace296352954129430----885106
19Lyles, Tom296372943329432----884102
20Dingeman, Matt298392953629123----88498
21Lowes, Justin295302932929233----88092
22Roark, Chuck 294332902328726----87182
23Rasmussen, Aaron292292862728416----86272
24Baker, David293342872428019----86077
25Harrington, Jeff290242891927723----85666
26McDonald, Jon286242851828324----85466
27Johnson, Stephen289272842927220----84576
28Free, Clint277162771626812----82244
29Bowling, Rodney289272862122524----80072
30Clarner, Gary271152661626014----79745
31Bonnell, Dwaine2696262624713----77825
32Correia-Simoes, Mikkel300523004800----600100
33Wesley, J.R.2995129948------59899
34Clayton, Brantley2995129940------59891
35Parks, Michael2982929829------59658
36Payne, Justin2984029628------59468
37Gansen, Karl2943129123------58554
38Quinet, James2922928930------58159
39Roark, Mark2903528731------57766
40Weavers, Randy2882228628------57450
41Yardley, Bryce292302812200----57352
42Corley, Kyle2852627718------56244
43Dickinson, Dominique2912226915------56037
44Hickerson, Robert2841927521------55940
45Clark, Darryl2781827315------55133
46Moessner, Luke2771527417------55132
47Owens, Jimmy2732027210------54530
48Harris, Matthew2641425512------51926
49Azhar, Ahsan26282567------51815
50Pagel, Rodd2641625219------51635
51House, Kevin25792429------49918
52Case, Jason30050--------30050
52Vela, Ray30050--------30050
54Kimmel, Jered29949--------29949
55Maxwell, Jody29940--------29940
55Rohrbacker, Rodney2994000------29940
57Jaramillo, Ryder29842--------29842
58Winklhofer, John29839--------29839
59Sharp, Kristopher29833--------29833
60Elston, Taylor29826--------29826
61Cooper, Brian29633--------29633
62Pierce, Hayden29632--------29632
63Vanberkum, Ben29426--------29426
64Garcia, Eric29337--------29337
65Thomas, Jr., Marshall29332--------29332
66Olivier, Joseph29125--------29125
67Elizondo, Jr., Horacio29030--------29030
68Gauvain, Dustin28930--------28930
69Haltom, Allen28923--------28923
70Mears, Heath28922--------28922
71Smith, Jeffery28831--------28831
72Kane, John28726--------28726
73McLane, Adam28724--------28724
74Allshouse, Kurt28526--------28526
75Brawley, Ken28520--------28520
76Dixon, Walter28417--------28417
77Langley, Shelton28415--------28415
78Powell, Buckey28231--------28231
79Evans, Gary28222--------28222
80Murphy, Charlie28220--------28220
81Crenshaw, Tyler28219--------28219
82Berger, Howard28218--------28218
83Racz, Botond28133--------28133
84Martinez, Joey28117--------28117
85Niewenhous, Matt27720--------27720
86Hartwig, Eric27520--------27520
87Heritage, Tom27514--------27514
88Ingram, Josh27317--------27317
89Maples, Curtis27114--------27114
90Melasky, Marshall27111--------27111
91Geffert, Ross26924--------26924
92Ensign, William26913--------26913
92Loues, Justin26913--------26913
94Owens, Kimmy2698--------2698
95Mossner, Luke26817--------26817
96Sanders, Rodney26810--------26810
97Harris, Matt26410--------26410
98Millsap, Ty26219--------26219
99Bannister, Tristan2628--------2628
100Bass, Curtis2587--------2587
101Dunkel, Quent2507--------2507
102Melasky, Jeff2405--------2405
103Miller, Tim2398--------2398
104Payton, J.J.23810--------23810
105Cantavella, Juan Carlos2344--------2344
106Kaz, Paul2121--------2121
107DePenning, Todd196600------1966
108Cooper, Chad1947--------1947
109Davidson, Jr, Randall1816--------1816
110Schomber, Janus1513--------1513
111Anthony, James1512--------1512
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Brian279202731827314----82552
2Lowe, Michael2994429848------59792
3Besselle, Casey23413--------23413
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Baxter, Dave27510259825612----79030
2Markert, Jody228722172192----66816
3Pierce, Shelby 27111--------27111
4Hood, Robert2254--------2254
5Rocha, Roland2071--------2071
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wright, Nicholas280212792127626----83568
2Johnson, Ryan274142711927015----81548
3Lesinski, Josh228622832162----67211
4Luo, Jun231821351896----63319
5Sowell, Mel2781227214------55026
6Willingham, Gary23462144------44810
7Kelley, Larry26113--------26113
8Oh, David2456--------2456
9Wooley, Chad1182940------2122
10Hubbard, Chase2005--------2005
11Wooley, Chad1480--------1480
12Lyson, Cody1461--------1461
13Kimbrell, Kevin1412--------1412
14Owens, Jimmy990--------990
15Daugherty, John621--------621
16Sampognaro, Joey00--------00
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rocha, Roland224522042194----66313
2Chan, Jerry186318521836----55411
3Kibel, Tim2315--------2315
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Barrett, Austin29731--------29731
2Watson, Barry26613--------26613
3Allred, Hayden----------00
3Arrington, Dusty----------00
3Bateman, Bubba----------00
3Bohrer, John----------00
3Burke, Richy----------00
3Cavazos, Michael----------00
3Cazares, Marco----------00
3Chaudoin, Aubry----------00
3Clark, Darryl----------00
3Clayton, Brantley----------00
3Connally, Kench----------00
3Cooper, Brian----------00
3Corley, Kyle----------00
3Correia-Simoes, Mikkel----------00
3Crocker, Casey----------00
3Dancause, Jonathan----------00
3Dickinson, Dominique----------00
3Dingeman, Matt----------00
3Eisenbeis, Cody----------00
3Evans, Gary----------00
3Evans, Lonnie----------00
3Free, Clint----------00
3Harris, Rusty----------00
3Hartman, Presley----------00
3Heiskell, Barry----------00
3Holt, Tim----------00
3Howard, Michael----------00
3James, Rex----------00
3Johnson, Ryan----------00
3Lesinski, Josh----------00
3Lowe, Michael----------00
3Lyles, Tom----------00
3Manning, Doug----------00
3McLane, Adam----------00
3Mossner, Luke----------00
3Nivens, Darrell00--------00
3Parrish, Justin----------00
3Phetteplace, Enoch----------00
3Powell, Buckey----------00
3Pruett, Shawn----------00
3Quinet, James----------00
3Ramirez, Anthony----------00
3Ramirez, Nicholas----------00
3Rohrbacker, Rodney----------00
3Saleh, Samer----------00
3Sampognaro, Joey00--------00
3Scofield, Shaun----------00
3Singleton, Josh----------00
3Stevens, Jerid----------00
3Taylor, Dacota----------00
3Torres, Guillermo----------00
3van Vuuren, Johannes----------00
3Vela, Ray----------00
3Wesley, J.R.----------00
3Wildes, Heath----------00
3Wildes, Ray----------00
3Willis, Jace----------00
3Wright, Nicholas----------00
3Yardley, Charles----------00
Adult Female (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Czako, Cindy300503005029932----899132
2Rogers, Kimberly296322943529428----88495
3Smith, Lindsey295242902827221----85773
4Timmerman, Terra2611026072528----77325
5Pruett, Dorothy26921234822313----72642
6Fischer, Emily3005530045------600100
7Phetteplace, Stacey2994329942------59885
8Burge, Carrie2952929327------58856
9White, Robin2791926513------54432
10Vallejo, Suzette2761726319------53936
11Combs, Resa30038--------30038
12Akins, Bobby 29837--------29837
13Genzer, Jimmy29322--------29322
14Franklin, Lea Ann28219--------28219
15Owens-Jackson, Johanna27116--------27116
16Dixon, Jordan26821--------26821
17Connally, Lindsey00--------00
17While, Rubin00--------00
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Anderson, Lisa18431560521----3924
2Casey, Carrie640471------1111
3Nielsen, Shana890--------890
4Young, Kathryn 440210------650
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Saragusa, Siobhan288212872028522----86063
2Schneider, Jennifer286202822128122----84963
3Ketchum, Stephanie280162791527815----83746
4Braniff, Farrah27010259122596----78828
5Nicodemo, Patricia26414262925115----77738
6Gilmore, Miranda25812249524812----75529
7Rogers, Angela209419151762----57611
8Hill, Paige18411--------18411
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Nelson, Charmain298372983429741----893112
2Vostry, Presley297402913028734----875104
3Yardley, Theresa288282882328322----85973
4Rasmussen, Kristina281132801727216----83346
5Thomas, Gwen275172721226912----81641
6Woolridge, Tracy275132671326610----80836
7Heidecker, Angela27114263122486----78232
8Owens-Jackson, Johanna2651425962515----77525
9Harris, Lauren2486236102217----70523
10Arredondo, Cecilia294292912700----58556
11Bonnell, Theresa214518251804----57614
12van Vuuren, Johannes29946--------29946
13Foltermann, Julie29629--------29629
14Arredondo, Cecilia29027--------29027
15Timmerman, Terra28721--------28721
16Hairston, Christi28523--------28523
17Dickinson, Dominique28321--------28321
18Parks, Jessica28219--------28219
19Murphy, Audra27911--------27911
20Dixon, Tammi27216--------27216
21Shumate, Amanda27016--------27016
22Mason, Audra26712--------26712
23Bodkins, Shannon26511--------26511
24Stevens, Jennie26117--------26117
25Smith, Ginger2548--------2548
26Wadsworth, Danielle25212--------25212
27Anthony, Natasha2459--------2459
28Dawson, Lydia2435--------2435
29Halfmann, Lindsay00--------00
29Pruett, Dorothy00--------00
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Renee251924662408----73723
2Holland, Carissa215420011963----6118
3Witt, Amy152115111432----4464
4Holland, Carissa1986--------1986
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Harris, Renee2399--------2399
2Combs, Resa----------00
2Ketchum, Stephanie----------00
2Rogers, Kimberly----------00
2Saragusa, Siobhan----------00
2Schneider, Jennifer----------00
2van Vuuren, Johannes----------00
Adult Pro Male (18-49)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Braden, Michael300603006030059----900179
1Payne, Russell300603006030059----900179
3Gomez, Thomas300593005930056----900174
4Chesnut, Allen300523005130049----900152
5Wickliffe, Bryce300563005529953----899164
6Kreck, Jake3006030056------600116
7Wesley, Troy3005430050------600104
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Braden, Michael----------00
1Kreck, Jake----------00
Senior Male (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Anderson, Charlie300553005530052----900162
2Kuhl, Rodger300513004930042----900142
3Beavin, Jerry300503004730043----900140
4Luckie, Mike300463004229948----899136
5Negus, Mike300463003829948----899132
6Smith, Steve298432983329328----889104
7Bearden, Don296302913128726----87487
8Crocker, Wayne267152641425112----78241
9Rogers, Denny3004529949------59994
10Parker, David2983729735------59572
11Hughes, Donny2974729436------59183
12Franklin, Dan2822327716------55939
13Alderson, Mark29850--------29850
14James, Don29631--------29631
15Loughridge, Emmett29426--------29426
16Miller, Ed29217--------29217
17Downey, Rickey27621--------27621
18Broughton, Steve26821--------26821
19Harbert, Gerald25814--------25814
20Mihealsick, John00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Zabawa, Dan00--------00
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Pierce, Shelby 273112661726210----80138
2Wells, Steve243323852355----71613
3Jenkins, Steve27222--------27222
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Petrosky, Gregory2671226111------52823
2Zlomke, Mark262162171------47917
3Rendon, Alan2223--------2223
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Beavin, Jerry300523004730044----900143
2Clark, John298472984429835----894126
3Kane, John299342973329636----892103
4Lucas, Brian297362973029533----88999
5Thomas, Marshall292372902427723----85984
6Brawley, Ken288282782527519----84172
7Downey, Rickey279212761827419----82958
8Craft, Raymond2841927217------55636
9Kyle, Don29837--------29837
10Rasmusson, Donald29339--------29339
11Bohrer, John28319--------28319
12Godfrey, Dennis28119--------28119
13Sears, Dave276270000----27627
14Taylor, Nathan0000------00
Bowhunter Freestyle Limited (BHFSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Saenz, Bob27216--------27216
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Pierce, Shelby 2719261112435----77525
2Witt, Terry225622562184----66816
3Sowell, Mel2731426213------53527
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Kibel, Tim254424662427----74217
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Anderson, Charlie----------00
1Bearden, Don----------00
1Beavin, Jerry----------00
1Bohrer, John----------00
1Clark, John----------00
1Jenkins, Steve----------00
1Kane, John----------00
1Lucas, Brian----------00
1Luckie, Mike----------00
1Parker, David----------00
1Rendon, Alan----------00
1Rogers, Denny----------00
1Wells, Steve----------00
Senior Female (50-59)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda299472973829737----893122
2Strother, Ethel291232882728719----86669
3Franklin, Lea Ann2852427823------56347
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Walshe, Tania 16711513------3184
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Dawson, Kitty23811234102323----70424
2Harrison, Tina28418--------28418
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wimberley, Melinda1946185600----37912
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Culwell, Linda----------00
1Dawson, Kitty----------00
1Strother, Ethel----------00
Silver Senior Male (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brown, Jim300503004430043----900137
2Cope, Cam300473004230040----900129
3Bucy, Doug300533005029956----899159
4Culwell, Mike300482995129949----898148
5Wyrick, Larry300513004429536----895131
6Lindsey, Jay298342973529734----892103
7Kulow, Carl287152862728421----85763
8Schroeder, David244921572007----65923
9Ranker, Jerry3005129742------59793
10Wallen, Tom300402963100----59671
11Barber, Nolen282272792300----56150
12Powell, John203114711030----4532
13Garcia, Carlos29937--------29937
14Wenner, David29936--------29936
15Smith, Mike29637--------29637
16Hohmann, William29538--------29538
17Hughes, Donny29436--------29436
18Wenner, Dave292400000----29240
19Ward, Larry28224--------28224
20Kinl, Juan27320--------27320
21Bellemare, Russ2085--------2085
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hill, Richard289222882928825----86576
2Holt, Nate2456--------2456
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Vaughan, Mike283232801927922----84264
2Stonebraker, Rick281152781427313----83242
3Ortiz, Jose278182761327313----82744
4Sadler, Gary2567249924110----74626
5Gregory, Lee25552466------50111
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Arnold, Steve27515--------27515
2Williams, Thomas1772--------1772
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Vinson, Dean297302962629325----88681
2York, Jimmy300212922429130----88375
3Powell, Philip275182621226017----79747
4King, George2963329337------58970
5Hutchinson, Wayne2792527028------54953
6Swihart, Steve266132469------51222
7Brazell, Michael29334--------29334
8Veltre, Mike2902800------29028
9Dooley, Lonnie28620--------28620
10Veltre, Mike28525--------28525
11Barber, Nolen27120--------27120
12Magee, Dale2597--------2597
13Czernak, Matt2355--------2355
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hovey, Larry20751532------3607
2Gross, Mike22710--------22710
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sadler, Gary249723952384----72616
2Wood, Gary252823442324----71816
3Sowell, Mel27218--------27218
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sadler, Gary214320511963----6157
2Tanner, Mark20851983------4068
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Brown, Jim----------00
1Cope, Cam----------00
1Culwell, Mike----------00
1Garcia, Carlos----------00
1Hutchinson, Wayne----------00
1Ortiz, Jose----------00
1Sadler, Gary----------00
1Tanner, Mark----------00
1Vinson, Dean----------00
1Wallen, Tom----------00
1Winner, Dave00--------00
1York, Jimmy----------00
Silver Senior Female (60-69)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Holt, Nancy2588--------2588
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wall, Rhonda266132651325110----78236
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Sowell, Treva20061855------38511
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Horton, Sandra218521112103----6399
Master Senior Male (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Wilson, Jay300392994729945----898131
2Gathright, Jim298382983229634----892104
3Reynolds, Mike298352943729430----886102
4Horton, Curtis278182771727629----83164
5Zbornak, Gary278242761227519----82955
6Clark, Willis "Pete"274202651026510----80440
7Landry, Howard2862727112------55739
8Reed, Barney2841927119------55538
9Wantland, Sherman2791927420------55339
10Brown, Bill28825--------28825
11Lemmons, Leon26122--------26122
12Guidry, Dick2456--------2456
13Cady, Lou1251--------1251
14Zenon, Mike00--------00
Freestyle Limited (FSL)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Stanley, Curtis2771100------27711
2Reed, Barney27411--------27411
Barebow (BB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ortiz, Jose281202782027817----83757
2McCrary, Eddie278202741427411----82645
3Dangler, Ed265826415------52923
4Heishman, Monty24492294------47313
Freestyle Limited Recurve/Longbow (FSL-R/L)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Cady, Lou151311921140----3845
2Schroeder, Raymond2292--------2292
Bowhunter Freestyle (BHFS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Rasmusson, Donald298412983629640----892117
2Reed, Barney287212841828416----85555
3Busby, Tommy286232822228214----85059
4Lemmons, Leon288202741927014----83253
5Heidecker, Allan276232761827519----82760
6Wantland, Sherman278162711627116----82048
7Clark, Willis "Pete"26582601725012----77537
8Valdez, Fred2911525112------54227
9Cosgrove, Dan24613--------24613
Bowhunter (BH)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hovey, Larry1861--------1861
Traditional (TRAD)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Hovey, Larry2085--------2085
2Hudler, L B1984--------1984
3Handley, Mickey1865--------1865
Longbow (LB)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ferguson, Don221520432026----62714
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ortiz, Jose2772000------27720
2Clark, Willis "Pete"00--------00
2Ferguson, Don----------00
2Gathright, Jim----------00
2Hudler, L B----------00
2Reed, Barney----------00
2Valdez, Fred----------00
2Wantland, Sherman----------00
2Wilson, Jay----------00
Master Senior Female (70+)
Freestyle (FS)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Zbornak, Diana285182841928115----85052
2Ortiz, Elba281252802227923----84070
Guest (Guest)
#ArcherScore #1X'sScore #2X'sScore #3X'sState 1X'sState 2X'sTotalX's
1Ortiz, Elba2791500------27915

940 Entries